Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Drinking Water System Phase Ii Under Jaleswar I Gram Panchayat Within Gaighata Development Block Activity Code 97650921
|
| Description |
Development Of Drinking Water System Phase Ii Under Jaleswar I Gram Panchayat Within Gaighata Development Block Activity Code 97650921
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_846566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 02 JAL I 2025 2026 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 14192 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALESWAR I G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1889480 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drinking water treatment plant with solar system at bilshi ii harimandir within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 69976231
Construction of drinking water treatment plant with solat system at bilshi ii harimandir within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 69976231
Read moreConstruction of drinking water treatment plant with solat system at mugabhog bazar within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 69977809
Construction of drinking water treatment plant with solat system at mugabhog bazar within dhalpal ii gram panchayat activity code 69977809
Read moreInstallation of drinking water at falimari high school under falimari gram panchayat within tufanganj-ii dev. block. ( activity code-72974522)
Installation of drinking water at falimari high school under falimari gram panchayat within tufanganj-ii dev. block. ( activity code-72974522)
Read moreUpgradation of additional hall of gram panchayat bhawan phase ii activity code-(112749994)
Upgradation of additional hall of gram panchayat bhawan phase ii activity code-(112749994)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of shek anar to pond of gour das via shek alibuddin house at sansad ix mouza jaleswar jaleswar i gp within gaighata development block activity code 110403146 aap 2025 26
Construction of pucca drain from house of shek anar to pond of gour das via shek alibuddin house at sansad ix mouza jaleswar jaleswar i gp within gaighata development block activity code 110403146 aap 2025 26
Read morePurchase of tubewell parts for repairing of drinking water sources (phase -ii) (activity code-67076325)
Purchase of tubewell parts for repairing of drinking water sources (phase -ii) (activity code-67076325)
Read moreInstallation of drinking water (cold water) at barnikata purba kolony under falimari gram panchayat within tufanganj-ii dev. block. activity code-89565132, samsad-ii
Installation of drinking water (cold water) at barnikata purba kolony under falimari gram panchayat within tufanganj-ii dev. block. activity code-89565132, samsad-ii
Read moreInstallation of drinking water at purba falimari dakshin pachanipara masjid under falimari gram panchayat within tufanganj-ii dev. block. ( activity code-72980851)
Installation of drinking water at purba falimari dakshin pachanipara masjid under falimari gram panchayat within tufanganj-ii dev. block. ( activity code-72980851)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of dulal sarkar to rabi kaliya house at sansad xiii mouza jaleswar jaleswari gp within gaighata development block activity code 110405606 aap 2025 26
Construction of pucca drain from house of dulal sarkar to rabi kaliya house at sansad xiii mouza jaleswar jaleswari gp within gaighata development block activity code 110405606 aap 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of market shed and community hall within jaleswar i g p office complex of jaleswar i g p gaighata development block
Construction of market shed and community hall within jaleswar i g p office complex of jaleswar i g p gaighata development block
Read moreof your Industry type