Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From House Of Shek Anar To Pond Of Gour Das Via Shek Alibuddin House At Sansad Ix Mouza Jaleswar Jaleswar I Gp Within Gaighata Development Block Activity Code 110403146 Aap 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From House Of Shek Anar To Pond Of Gour Das Via Shek Alibuddin House At Sansad Ix Mouza Jaleswar Jaleswar I Gp Within Gaighata Development Block Activity Code 110403146 Aap 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_860557_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 06 JAL I 2025 2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9786 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD IX MOUZA JALESWAR JALESWAR I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931639 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from house of shek anar to pond of gour das via shek alibuddin house at sansad ix mouza jaleswar
Construction of pucca drain from house of shek anar to pond of gour das via shek alibuddin house at sansad ix mouza jaleswar jaleswar i gp within gaighata development block activity code 110403146 aap 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of joy das to samir das house sansad xii mouza narikela under jaleswar i gp with in gaighata development block
Construction of cement concrete road from house of joy das to samir das house sansad xii mouza narikela under jaleswar i gp with in gaighata development block activitycode 110421842 aap 2025 2026
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at narshulyachak from gour das house to prajapati das house
Construction of concrete road at narshulyachak from gour das house to prajapati das house
Read moreConst of cc rd from gour das land to madan das house
Const of cc rd from gour das land to madan das house
Read moreConstruction of drain and road from jaleswar das house towards budha das house in ward no.30.
Construction of drain and road from jaleswar das house towards budha das house in ward no.30.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of sannyasi das to house of rajib bardhan at rampur iii jl no 27 under jaleswar ii gp of gaighata block
Construction of cement concrete road from house of sannyasi das to house of rajib bardhan at rampur iii jl no 27 under jaleswar ii gp of gaighata block
Read morePucca drain from arup samanta house to gour bag house at-ix under 15th .f.commission(tied) fund (aap no- 27 / 2023-24 work code - 674433838 )
Pucca drain from arup samanta house to gour bag house at-ix under 15th .f.commission(tied) fund (aap no- 27 / 2023-24 work code - 674433838 )
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of dulal sarkar to rabi kaliya house at sansad xiii mouza jaleswar jaleswari gp within gaighata development block activity code 110405606 aap 2025 26
Construction of pucca drain from house of dulal sarkar to rabi kaliya house at sansad xiii mouza jaleswar jaleswari gp within gaighata development block activity code 110405606 aap 2025 26
Read moreConst of pcc road from house of gour das to bakultala
Earth work filling shuttering concreting etc
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad ix near das para chittaranjan das house
Sinking of tubewell at sansad ix near das para chittaranjan das house
Read moreof your Industry type