Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Joy Das To Samir Das House Sansad Xii Mouza Narikela Under Jaleswar I Gp With In Gaighata Development Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Joy Das To Samir Das House Sansad Xii Mouza Narikela Under Jaleswar I Gp With In Gaighata Development Block Activity Code 110421842 Aap 2025 2026
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_849132_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 04 JAL I 2025 2026 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3134 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD NARIKELA XII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1899010 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from house of shek anar to pond of gour das via shek alibuddin house at sansad ix mouza jaleswar jaleswar i gp within gaighata development block activity code 110403146 aap 2025 26
Construction of pucca drain from house of shek anar to pond of gour das via shek alibuddin house at sansad ix mouza jaleswar jaleswar i gp within gaighata development block activity code 110403146 aap 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of cremation chamber near the house of chitta das at mouza-shibrampur,sansad no-xii
Construction of cremation chamber near the house of chitta das at mouza-shibrampur,sansad no-xii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from soumen das to samir das via ganesh das house at sansad -xi
Construction of cc road from soumen das to samir das via ganesh das house at sansad -xi
Read moreInstrallation of water treatment plant near the house of tapan biswas at mouza tangra sansad no viii under jaleswar ii gp of gaighata block
Instrallation of water treatment plant near the house of tapan biswas at mouza tangra sansad no viii under jaleswar ii gp of gaighata block
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of sudhir mondal to subhash mondal sansad i mouza chandigarh under jaleswar i gp within gaighata development block
Construction of pucca drain from house of sudhir mondal to subhash mondal sansad i mouza chandigarh under jaleswar i gp within gaighata development block
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of shek anar to pond of gour das via shek alibuddin house at sansad ix mouza jaleswar
Construction of pucca drain from house of shek anar to pond of gour das via shek alibuddin house at sansad ix mouza jaleswar jaleswar i gp within gaighata development block activity code 110403146 aap 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from sitaram das house to bijan das house at sansad - xii
Construction of drain with cover from sitaram das house to bijan das house at sansad - xii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain for community from bimal mondal house to abhimanya das house side at mouza sangrampur sansad xii
Construction of pucca drain for community from bimal mondal house to abhimanya das house side at mouza sangrampur sansad xii under sangrampur shibhati gp of basirhati block 5th sfc untied
Read moreUpgradation of jaleswar ii gp office building at mouza rampur sansad rampur iv under jalewar ii gp of gaighata block
Upgradation of jaleswar ii gp office building at mouza rampur sansad rampur iv under jalewar ii gp of gaighata block
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from paka rasta to house of raghunath pramanik at mouza kalanchi sansad xii jl no 106 under ramnagar gram panchayat of gaighata block
Upgradation of cement concrete road from paka rasta to house of raghunath pramanik at mouza kalanchi sansad xii jl no 106 under ramnagar gram panchayat of gaighata block
Read moreof your Industry type