Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cremation Chamber Near The House Of Chitta Das At Mouza Shibrampur,Sansad No Xii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cremation Chamber Near The House Of Chitta Das At Mouza Shibrampur,Sansad No Xii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_669032_3 |
|
Reference Number |
591(10)/SGP/ 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2605 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHIBRAMPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1452360 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreSinking of tube well with soak pit and silt chamber near house of sudhanshu das sansad i mouza namkhana
Sinking of tube well with soak pit and silt chamber near house of sudhanshu das sansad i mouza namkhana
Read moreConstruction of drain with culvert near ajoy das house sansad-xxvi, mouza- harinbari
Construction of drain with culvert near ajoy das house sansad-xxvi, mouza- harinbari under ramkarchar gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied fund
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from sitaram das house to bijan das house at sansad - xii
Construction of drain with cover from sitaram das house to bijan das house at sansad - xii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain for community from bimal mondal house to abhimanya das house side at mouza sangrampur sansad xii
Construction of pucca drain for community from bimal mondal house to abhimanya das house side at mouza sangrampur sansad xii under sangrampur shibhati gp of basirhati block 5th sfc untied
Read moreNew sinking tubewell hand pump at sansad belia mouza paikpara near gadadhar das house
New sinking tubewell hand pump at sansad belia mouza paikpara near gadadhar das house id 56745753
Read moreSinking of tubewell at rajnagar mouza under shibrampur gp near house of sk. meher
Sinking of tubewell at rajnagar mouza under shibrampur gp near house of sk. meher
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of joy das to samir das house sansad xii mouza narikela under jaleswar i gp with in gaighata development block
Construction of cement concrete road from house of joy das to samir das house sansad xii mouza narikela under jaleswar i gp with in gaighata development block activitycode 110421842 aap 2025 2026
Read moreScheme no- 63.sinking of tubewell near swapan das house at mandirtala sansad xii b34. activity id-111912927
Scheme no- 63.sinking of tubewell near swapan das house at mandirtala sansad xii b34. activity id-111912927
Read moreSinking of tubewell near the house of subrata maity at shibrampur,sansad no-xiv
Sinking of tubewell near the house of subrata maity at shibrampur,sansad no-xiv
Read moreof your Industry type