Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain For Community From Bimal Mondal House To Abhimanya Das House Side At Mouza Sangrampur Sansad Xii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain For Community From Bimal Mondal House To Abhimanya Das House Side At Mouza Sangrampur Sansad Xii Under Sangrampur Shibhati Gp Of Basirhat I Block 5th Sfc Untied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_658313_3 |
|
Reference Number |
018/SSGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangrampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424801 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with slab from gafur mondal house to nazrul mondal house at sansad xii
Construction of pucca drain with slab from gafur mondal house to nazrul mondal house at sansad xii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain for community with slab work and soak pit from debendra nath mondal to dibas mondal house at mouza kamardanga sansad xii under sangrampur shibhati gp of basirhati block 15th fc tied 111281730
Construction of pucca drain for community with slab work and soak pit from debendra nath mondal to dibas mondal house at mouza kamardanga sansad xii under sangrampur shibhati gp of basirhati block 15th fc tied 111281730
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nikhil das house to bimal mondal house
Construction of concrete road
Read moreCost. of pucca road from house of bhairabnath das to nayan mondal mouza pathai
Cost. of pucca road from house of bhairabnath das to nayan mondal mouza pathai
Read moreSinking of submerssible with water tank at chandipur swapan mondal house sansad xii mouza
Sinking of submerssible with water tank at chandipur swapan mondal house sansad xii mouza
Read moreConstructio n of culvert near house of bimal mondal mouza amberia sansad xx activity code 97617651
Constructio n of culvert near house of bimal mondal mouza amberia sansad xx activity code 97617651
Read morePucca drain with cover slab from raghunath das to house of nirmal halder at sansad xii
Pucca drain with cover slab from raghunath das to house of nirmal halder at sansad xii
Read moreConst. of both side pucca drain from kalitala towards subal das house at sansad xii (69808854)
Const. of both side pucca drain from kalitala towards subal das house at sansad xii (69808854)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from moyna mondal house towards jamir mondal house at mouza basina jl no 31 sansad no xii (113030673)
Construction of cc road from moyna mondal house towards jamir mondal house at mouza basina jl no 31 sansad no xii (113030673)
Read moreConstruction of cremation chamber near the house of chitta das at mouza-shibrampur,sansad no-xii
Construction of cremation chamber near the house of chitta das at mouza-shibrampur,sansad no-xii
Read moreof your Industry type