Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submerssible With Water Tank At Chandipur Swapan Mondal House Sansad Xii Mouza
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submerssible With Water Tank At Chandipur Swapan Mondal House Sansad Xii Mouza
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_569852_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TAR/298/NIT-08/E-TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE TARDAHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road chandipur swapan mondal house to dukhiram mondal house. sansad-xii , under tardah gp.
Construction of concrete road chandipur swapan mondal house to dukhiram mondal house. sansad-xii , under tardah gp.
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell near mondal para swapan mondal house at nandakishorpur.
Sinking of deep tubewell near mondal para swapan mondal house at nandakishorpur.
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell near mondal para swapan mondal house at nandakishorpur.
Sinking of deep tubewell near mondal para swapan mondal house at nandakishorpur.
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell near mondal para swapan mondal house at nandakishorpur.
Sinking of deep tubewell near mondal para swapan mondal house at nandakishorpur.
Read moreSinking of submerssible with water tank at kankuria sanjit karmakar house sansad iii mouza tardaha kapasite -38., under tardah gp
Sinking of submerssible with water tank at kankuria sanjit karmakar house sansad iii mouza tardaha kapasite -38., under tardah gp
Read moreSinking of submerssible with water tank at seoradaria sansad xxii mouza tardaha kapasite -38., under tardah gp.
Sinking of submerssible with water tank at seoradaria sansad xxii mouza tardaha kapasite -38., under tardah gp.
Read moreSinking tubewell with submerssible pump, overhead tank, platform soakpit ,near sadbhab mondal
Sinking tubewell with submerssible pump, overhead tank, platform soakpit ,near sadbhab mondal
Read moreScheme no- 63.sinking of tubewell near swapan das house at mandirtala sansad xii b34. activity id-111912927
Scheme no- 63.sinking of tubewell near swapan das house at mandirtala sansad xii b34. activity id-111912927
Read moreSinking of pvc tubewell near the house of tayem ali kayal with submerssible pump and overhead tank including soak pit sansad xii jl 144
Sinking of pvc tubewell near the house of tayem ali kayal with submerssible pump and overhead tank including soak pit sansad xii jl 144
Read moreConstructio n of cc road from swapan mondal house to mangal mondal house sansad iii
Constructio n of cc road from swapan mondal house to mangal mondal house sansad iii
Read moreof your Industry type