Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From House Of Dulal Sarkar To Rabi Kaliya House At Sansad Xiii Mouza Jaleswar Jaleswari Gp Within Gaighata Development Block Activity Code 110405606 Aap 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From House Of Dulal Sarkar To Rabi Kaliya House At Sansad Xiii Mouza Jaleswar Jaleswari Gp Within Gaighata Development Block Activity Code 110405606 Aap 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_846623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 03 JAL I 2025 2026 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 14848 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALESWAR XIII G S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1889637 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from house of sudarsan dey to house of mihir sarkar at part no 246 under jaleswar ii gp of gaighata block
Construction of cc road from house of sudarsan dey to house of mihir sarkar at part no 246 under jaleswar ii gp of gaighata block
Read moreConstruction of concerete road from dulal mallick house to narayan sarkar house
Construction of concerete road from dulal mallick house to narayan sarkar house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of shek anar to pond of gour das via shek alibuddin house at sansad ix mouza jaleswar jaleswar i gp within gaighata development block activity code 110403146 aap 2025 26
Construction of pucca drain from house of shek anar to pond of gour das via shek alibuddin house at sansad ix mouza jaleswar jaleswar i gp within gaighata development block activity code 110403146 aap 2025 26
Read moreConst of pucca drain form bhim bhuiya house to incline road bhuiya para gaighata sansad xiii gaighata
Const of pucca drain form bhim bhuiya house to incline road bhuiya para gaighata sansad xiii gaighata
Read morePcc road from subhash sarkar house to khitish das house - xiii
Pcc road from subhash sarkar house to khitish das house - xiii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dulal sarkar house to amal sarkar house at hingli apas/01/096/122/0009
Construction of cc road from dulal sarkar house to amal sarkar house at hingli apas/01/096/122/0009
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of dulal baidya to house of suren sarkar at dharmapur sansad no-i under dharmapur-i gram panchayat of gaighata block
Construction of cement concrete road from house of dulal baidya to house of suren sarkar at dharmapur sansad no-i under dharmapur-i gram panchayat of gaighata block
Read moreProposed estimate construction of cement concrete road from rosson morol house to dulal sarkar house
Proposed estimate construction of cement concrete road from rosson morol house to dulal sarkar house
Read moreConst of cc road from nayar hat mahakali to rabi sarkar house
Const of cc road from nayar hat mahakali to rabi sarkar house under unishbisha g.p. within mathabhanga-ii p.s. sansad no i. mouja purba unishbisha activity id 67647719
Read moreConstruction of drain from dakshinpara rabi maji house to nanda dulal lohar pond at baruipara samsad
Construction of drain from dakshinpara rabi maji house to nanda dulal lohar pond at baruipara samsad
Read moreof your Industry type