Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Covered Pucca Drain From H/O Narayan Das To Sunil Das At Singjole Gram Sansad No Ii Jl 79 Under Shimulpur Gp Of Gaighata Block North 24pgs Aap No 06 Of Fy 2024 25 Activity Id 96987248
|
| Description |
Construction Covered Pucca Drain From H/O Narayan Das To Sunil Das At Singjole Gram Sansad No Ii Jl 79 Under Shimulpur Gp Of Gaighata Block North 24pgs Aap No 06 Of Fy 2024 25 Activity Id 96987248
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_736131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT7/SIM/15THCFC/2024-25/SL1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4969 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad II Of Shimulpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1626146 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const ccrd from abhijit majumder house to narayan majumder house at singjole at sansad-ii jl-79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-158 of fy-2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-343997
Const ccrd from abhijit majumder house to narayan majumder house at singjole at sansad-ii jl-79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-158 of fy-2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-343997
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho khakon das to ho sukdeb das house at singjole gram sansad noii jl 79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-05 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110454723
Construction of cement concrete road from ho khakon das to ho sukdeb das house at singjole gram sansad noii jl 79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-05 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110454723
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road fromho sadananda mistri to biswajit das house at singjole gram sansad no i jl 79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-01 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67459323
Construction of cement concrete road fromho sadananda mistri to biswajit das house at singjole gram sansad no i jl 79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-01 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67459323
Read moreConstruction covered pucca drain from shani mandir towards sunil halder house gram sansad no viii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-22 of fy 2023-24 activity id-67621828
Construction covered pucca drain from shani mandir towards sunil halder house gram sansad no viii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-22 of fy 2023-24 activity id-67621828
Read moreConst coverd pucca drain from ho dilip podder to ho ananda bala at shimulpur mouja- shimulpur jl no-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-81 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110430074
Const coverd pucca drain from ho dilip podder to ho ananda bala at shimulpur mouja- shimulpur jl no-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-81 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110430074
Read moreConstruction coverd pucca drain from h/o kalipada biswas house towards ho sabyasahi kirtaniya at shimulpur at shimulpur land jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-36 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97469958
Construction coverd pucca drain from h/o kalipada biswas house towards ho sabyasahi kirtaniya at shimulpur at shimulpur land jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-36 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97469958
Read moreConst coverd pucca drain from tasangha club to shikha biswas house towards ho jagadish mallick at shimulpur at mouja- shimulpur sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-54 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97582906
Const coverd pucca drain from tasangha club to shikha biswas house towards ho jagadish mallick at shimulpur at mouja- shimulpur sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-54 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97582906
Read moreConstruction coverd pucca drain from ho shibu roy towards mathpara kalimandir at shimulpur jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-59 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110421376
Construction coverd pucca drain from ho shibu roy towards mathpara kalimandir at shimulpur jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-59 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110421376
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho sanjib biswas to adas house at singjole gram sansad noii jl 79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-05 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67463460
Construction of cement concrete road from ho sanjib biswas to adas house at singjole gram sansad noii jl 79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-05 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67463460
Read moreConst pucca drain from arijit hawlader house to tapan biswas house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxiii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-97 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97658913
Const pucca drain from arijit hawlader house to tapan biswas house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxiii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-97 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97658913
Read moreof your Industry type