Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Ccrd From Abhijit Majumder House To Narayan Majumder House At Singjole At Sansad Ii Jl 79 Under Shimulpur Gram Panchayat Under Gaighata Block Aap Sl No 158 Of Fy 2024 25 Of 5 Th Sfc Work Code 343997
|
| Description |
Const Ccrd From Abhijit Majumder House To Narayan Majumder House At Singjole At Sansad Ii Jl 79 Under Shimulpur Gram Panchayat Under Gaighata Block Aap Sl No 158 Of Fy 2024 25 Of 5 Th Sfc Work Code 343997
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_858706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT3/SIM/2025-26/SL1 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4448 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad II Of Shimulpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1925559 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction ccrd from ho shefali bala to ho ranjan majumder at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no xviii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-94 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110685465
Construction ccrd from ho shefali bala to ho ranjan majumder at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no xviii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-94 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110685465
Read moreConst ccrd from anil mondal house to narayan biswas house sansad-xi mouja- manikhira under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-145 of fy-2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-343984
Const ccrd from anil mondal house to narayan biswas house sansad-xi mouja- manikhira under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-145 of fy-2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-343984
Read moreConstruction ccrd from ranjit biswas house to gopal kirtaniya house gram sansad no vii jl 85 mouja shimulpur under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-19 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-68423037
Construction ccrd from ranjit biswas house to gopal kirtaniya house gram sansad no vii jl 85 mouja shimulpur under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-19 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-68423037
Read moreConstruction covered pucca drain fromh/o narayan das to sunil das at singjole gram sansad no ii jl 79 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-06 of fy 2024-25 activity id-96987248
Construction covered pucca drain fromh/o narayan das to sunil das at singjole gram sansad no ii jl 79 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-06 of fy 2024-25 activity id-96987248
Read moreConstruction ccrd road from tasangha club to shyamal halder house at shimulpur jl-85 sansad no_xiv under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-49 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95487720
Construction ccrd road from tasangha club to shyamal halder house at shimulpur jl-85 sansad no_xiv under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-49 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95487720
Read moreConstruction ccrd huda swamiji sangha to dulal roy house at shimulpur jl-85 sansad no-xiv under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-51 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95684765
Construction ccrd huda swamiji sangha to dulal roy house at shimulpur jl-85 sansad no-xiv under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-51 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95684765
Read moreConstruction ccrd from h/o anil biswas to h/o rohit majumder sansad no xix jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-73 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-96782089
Construction ccrd from h/o anil biswas to h/o rohit majumder sansad no xix jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-73 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-96782089
Read moreConstruction ccrd road from tasangha club to shyamal halder house at shimulpur jl-85 sansad no-xiv under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-49 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95487720
Construction ccrd road from tasangha club to shyamal halder house at shimulpur jl-85 sansad no-xiv under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-49 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95487720
Read moreConstruction ccrd from ho ranajit debnath to benulal dutta house at shimulpur gram sansad no xix jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-95 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110659315
Construction ccrd from ho ranajit debnath to benulal dutta house at shimulpur gram sansad no xix jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-95 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110659315
Read moreConstruction ccrd from ho nikhil das to ho prafullya roy at shimulpur house gram sansad no viii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-31 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110465141
Construction ccrd from ho nikhil das to ho prafullya roy at shimulpur house gram sansad no viii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-31 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110465141
Read moreof your Industry type