Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Khakon Das To Ho Sukdeb Das House At Singjole Gram Sansad No Ii Jl 79 Under Shimulpur Gram Panchayat Under Gaighata Block Aap Sl No 05 Of Fy 2025 26 Of 15 Th Cfc Activity Id 110454723
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Khakon Das To Ho Sukdeb Das House At Singjole Gram Sansad No Ii Jl 79 Under Shimulpur Gram Panchayat Under Gaighata Block Aap Sl No 05 Of Fy 2025 26 Of 15 Th Cfc Activity Id 110454723
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_859674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT4/SIM/2025-26/SL3 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2428 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad II Of Shimulpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1928426 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from ho sanjib biswas to adas house at singjole gram sansad noii jl 79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-05 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67463460
Construction of cement concrete road from ho sanjib biswas to adas house at singjole gram sansad noii jl 79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-05 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67463460
Read moreConstruction covered pucca drain fromh/o narayan das to sunil das at singjole gram sansad no ii jl 79 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-06 of fy 2024-25 activity id-96987248
Construction covered pucca drain fromh/o narayan das to sunil das at singjole gram sansad no ii jl 79 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-06 of fy 2024-25 activity id-96987248
Read moreConstruction ccrd from ho nikhil das to ho prafullya roy at shimulpur house gram sansad no viii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-31 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110465141
Construction ccrd from ho nikhil das to ho prafullya roy at shimulpur house gram sansad no viii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-31 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110465141
Read moreConstruction cement concrete road from ho nilu das towards ho supada das at mahishakati gram sansad no v jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-20 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-111225365
Construction cement concrete road from ho nilu das towards ho supada das at mahishakati gram sansad no v jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-20 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-111225365
Read moreConstruction ccrd from ho shefali bala to ho ranjan majumder at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no xviii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-94 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110685465
Construction ccrd from ho shefali bala to ho ranjan majumder at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no xviii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-94 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110685465
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road fromho sadananda mistri to biswajit das house at singjole gram sansad no i jl 79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-01 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67459323
Construction of cement concrete road fromho sadananda mistri to biswajit das house at singjole gram sansad no i jl 79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-01 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67459323
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho swapna sarkar to ho subal paul at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no x jl 85under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-52 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110639559
Construction of cement concrete road from ho swapna sarkar to ho subal paul at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no x jl 85under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-52 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110639559
Read moreConst ccrd road from ho madhu das to ajay das house at mahishakati gram sansad no vi jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-21 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95109569
Const ccrd road from ho madhu das to ajay das house at mahishakati gram sansad no vi jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-21 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95109569
Read moreConst ccrd from ho ranjit mondal to ho sanjay baidya house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxiii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-116 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-111977428
Const ccrd from ho ranjit mondal to ho sanjay baidya house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxiii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-116 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-111977428
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho sunil chowdhury to ho sonali mondal at shimulpur gram sansad no xxi under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-109 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110668482
Construction of cement concrete road from ho sunil chowdhury to ho sonali mondal at shimulpur gram sansad no xxi under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-109 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110668482
Read moreof your Industry type