Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Cement Concrete Road From Ho Prasenjit Ballabh To Biva Ballabh House At Shimulpur Gram Sansad No.I Jl 79 Under Shimulpur Gram Panchayat Under Gaighata Block Aap Sl No 123 Of Fy 2024 25 Of 5 Th Sfc Work Code 343993
|
| Description |
Construction Cement Concrete Road From Ho Prasenjit Ballabh To Biva Ballabh House At Shimulpur Gram Sansad No.I Jl 79 Under Shimulpur Gram Panchayat Under Gaighata Block Aap Sl No 123 Of Fy 2024 25 Of 5 Th Sfc Work Code 343993
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_858938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT3/SIM/2025-26/SL6 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2613 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad XX Of Shimulpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1926072 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction ccrd from ho shefali bala to ho ranjan majumder at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no xviii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-94 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110685465
Construction ccrd from ho shefali bala to ho ranjan majumder at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no xviii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-94 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110685465
Read moreInstallation of 5 solar light at part no -79 shimulpur gp under gaighata block. infront of- 1. basudeb paul 2. dhali bari more 3. bishu paul 4. ganapati allahadi ssk 5. goutam biswas mouja-shimulpur jl-85 booth no-79 under shimulpur gp of gaighata p
Installation of 5 solar light at part no -79 shimulpur gp under gaighata block. infront of- 1. basudeb paul 2. dhali bari more 3. bishu paul 4. ganapati allahadi ssk 5. goutam biswas mouja-shimulpur jl-85 booth no-79 under shimulpur gp of gaighata p
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho swapna sarkar to ho subal paul at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no x jl 85under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-52 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110639559
Construction of cement concrete road from ho swapna sarkar to ho subal paul at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no x jl 85under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-52 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110639559
Read moreCosntruction ccrd from msk school to ho sankar mondal at shimulpur gram sansad no.xiv jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-135 of fy-2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-343992
Cosntruction ccrd from msk school to ho sankar mondal at shimulpur gram sansad no.xiv jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-135 of fy-2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-343992
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road fromho sadananda mistri to biswajit das house at singjole gram sansad no i jl 79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-01 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67459323
Construction of cement concrete road fromho sadananda mistri to biswajit das house at singjole gram sansad no i jl 79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-01 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67459323
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho sanjib biswas to adas house at singjole gram sansad noii jl 79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-05 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67463460
Construction of cement concrete road from ho sanjib biswas to adas house at singjole gram sansad noii jl 79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-05 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67463460
Read moreReparing bt road from huda school to akhil sarkar house at shimulpur gram sansad no viii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-23 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-68424263
Reparing bt road from huda school to akhil sarkar house at shimulpur gram sansad no viii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-23 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-68424263
Read moreConstruction ccrd from ranjit biswas house to gopal kirtaniya house gram sansad no vii jl 85 mouja shimulpur under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-19 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-68423037
Construction ccrd from ranjit biswas house to gopal kirtaniya house gram sansad no vii jl 85 mouja shimulpur under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-19 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-68423037
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from adutta to narayan paul gram sansad no xx jl 85 mouja shimulpur under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-65 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67504437
Construction of cement concrete road from adutta to narayan paul gram sansad no xx jl 85 mouja shimulpur under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-65 of fy-2023-24 of 15th cfc activity id-67504437
Read moreConstruction cement concrete road from rinku paul house to main road at shimulpur gram sansad no.xx jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-126 of fy-2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-343994
Construction cement concrete road from rinku paul house to main road at shimulpur gram sansad no.xx jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-126 of fy-2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-343994
Read moreof your Industry type