Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Culvert Near Land Of Sadhan Biswas Sansad No Vi Mouja Mahishakati Jl 95 Under Shimulpur Gp Of Gaighata Block North 24pgs Aap No 153 Of Fy 2024 25 Of 5 Th Sfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert Near Land Of Sadhan Biswas Sansad No Vi Mouja Mahishakati Jl 95 Under Shimulpur Gp Of Gaighata Block North 24pgs Aap No 153 Of Fy 2024 25 Of 5 Th Sfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_835597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/SIM/5th SFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad V Of Shimulpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862082 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const coverd pucca drain from tasangha club to shikha biswas house towards ho jagadish mallick at shimulpur at mouja- shimulpur sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-54 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97582906
Const coverd pucca drain from tasangha club to shikha biswas house towards ho jagadish mallick at shimulpur at mouja- shimulpur sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-54 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97582906
Read moreConstruction covered pucca drain from dulal mondal to sujay mondal house at mahishakati gram sansad no v jl 95 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-19 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97462354
Construction covered pucca drain from dulal mondal to sujay mondal house at mahishakati gram sansad no v jl 95 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-19 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97462354
Read moreConst coverd pucca drain from ho dilip podder to ho ananda bala at shimulpur mouja- shimulpur jl no-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-81 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110430074
Const coverd pucca drain from ho dilip podder to ho ananda bala at shimulpur mouja- shimulpur jl no-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-81 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110430074
Read moreConstruction coverd pucca drain from h/o kalipada biswas house towards ho sabyasahi kirtaniya at shimulpur at shimulpur land jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-36 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97469958
Construction coverd pucca drain from h/o kalipada biswas house towards ho sabyasahi kirtaniya at shimulpur at shimulpur land jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-36 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97469958
Read moreConst pucca drain from arijit hawlader house to tapan biswas house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxiii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-97 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97658913
Const pucca drain from arijit hawlader house to tapan biswas house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxiii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-97 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97658913
Read moreConst coverd pucca drain with road from ananda bala house to shailen gain at mouja- shimulpur jl-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-52 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97580274
Const coverd pucca drain with road from ananda bala house to shailen gain at mouja- shimulpur jl-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-52 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97580274
Read moreConst ccrd road from bijay ghosh to h/o gour ghosh at mahishakati at mahishakati gram sansad no vi jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-20 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95106589
Const ccrd road from bijay ghosh to h/o gour ghosh at mahishakati at mahishakati gram sansad no vi jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-20 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95106589
Read moreProposed uc bullah pailling work beside road near pond of mono ghosh and jadab pramanik at mahishakati sansad no-vi jl-95 of 5th sfctied fund 2023-24 under shimulpur gram panchayat of gaighata panchayat samity north 24pgs
Proposed uc bullah pailling work beside road near pond of mono ghosh and jadab pramanik at mahishakati sansad no-vi jl-95 of 5th sfctied fund 2023-24 under shimulpur gram panchayat of gaighata panchayat samity north 24pgs
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of roads near house of anup nandi towards kharer math sansad-vii mouja-shimulpur jl-85 under shimulpur gram panchayat of gaighata panchayat samity north 24pgs aap no-127 of fy-2025-26 activity id-110710705(as per resolution
Repairing and maintenance of roads near house of anup nandi towards kharer math sansad-vii mouja-shimulpur jl-85 under shimulpur gram panchayat of gaighata panchayat samity north 24pgs aap no-127 of fy-2025-26 activity id-110710705(as per resolution
Read moreConstruction of culvert beside chalinda sarkari pond at mouja- bhaduria, jl-83 under shimulpur gp sansad-xii of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-146 of fy 2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-344371
Construction of culvert beside chalinda sarkari pond at mouja- bhaduria, jl-83 under shimulpur gp sansad-xii of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-146 of fy 2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-344371
Read moreof your Industry type