Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Cement Concrete Road From Ho Nilu Das Towards Ho Supada Das At Mahishakati Gram Sansad No V Jl 95 Under Shimulpur Gram Panchayat Under Gaighata Block Aap Sl No 20 Of Fy 2025 26 Of 15 Th Cfc Activity Id 111225365
|
| Description |
Construction Cement Concrete Road From Ho Nilu Das Towards Ho Supada Das At Mahishakati Gram Sansad No V Jl 95 Under Shimulpur Gram Panchayat Under Gaighata Block Aap Sl No 20 Of Fy 2025 26 Of 15 Th Cfc Activity Id 111225365
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_860751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT4/SIM/2025-26/SL8 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1668 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad V Of Shimulpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1932094 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const ccrd road from ho madhu das to ajay das house at mahishakati gram sansad no vi jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-21 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95109569
Const ccrd road from ho madhu das to ajay das house at mahishakati gram sansad no vi jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-21 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95109569
Read moreConst ccrd road from bijay ghosh to h/o gour ghosh at mahishakati at mahishakati gram sansad no vi jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-20 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95106589
Const ccrd road from bijay ghosh to h/o gour ghosh at mahishakati at mahishakati gram sansad no vi jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-20 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95106589
Read moreConstruction ccrd from ho nikhil das to ho prafullya roy at shimulpur house gram sansad no viii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-31 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110465141
Construction ccrd from ho nikhil das to ho prafullya roy at shimulpur house gram sansad no viii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-31 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110465141
Read moreConstruction cement concrete road from pwd road to amondal house at mahishakati gram sansad no v jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-18 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-97836331
Construction cement concrete road from pwd road to amondal house at mahishakati gram sansad no v jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-18 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-97836331
Read moreConstruction ccrd from ho shefali bala to ho ranjan majumder at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no xviii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-94 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110685465
Construction ccrd from ho shefali bala to ho ranjan majumder at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no xviii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-94 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110685465
Read moreConstruction ccrd from ho ranajit debnath to benulal dutta house at shimulpur gram sansad no xix jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-95 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110659315
Construction ccrd from ho ranajit debnath to benulal dutta house at shimulpur gram sansad no xix jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-95 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110659315
Read moreConstruction covered pucca drain from dulal mondal to sujay mondal house at mahishakati gram sansad no v jl 95 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-19 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97462354
Construction covered pucca drain from dulal mondal to sujay mondal house at mahishakati gram sansad no v jl 95 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-19 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97462354
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho khakon das to ho sukdeb das house at singjole gram sansad noii jl 79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-05 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110454723
Construction of cement concrete road from ho khakon das to ho sukdeb das house at singjole gram sansad noii jl 79 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-05 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110454723
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho swapna sarkar to ho subal paul at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no x jl 85under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-52 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110639559
Construction of cement concrete road from ho swapna sarkar to ho subal paul at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no x jl 85under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-52 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110639559
Read moreConstruction of culvert near land of sadhan biswas sansad no vi mouja mahishakati jl 95 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-153 of fy 2024-25 of 5th sfc
Construction of culvert near land of sadhan biswas sansad no vi mouja mahishakati jl 95 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-153 of fy 2024-25 of 5th sfc
Read moreof your Industry type