Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Cement Concrete Road From Pwd Road To A Mondal House At Mahishakati Gram Sansad No V Jl 95 Under Shimulpur Gram Panchayat Under Gaighata Block Aap Sl No 18 Of Fy 2024 25 Of 15 Th Cfc Activity Id 97836331
|
| Description |
Construction Cement Concrete Road From Pwd Road To A Mondal House At Mahishakati Gram Sansad No V Jl 95 Under Shimulpur Gram Panchayat Under Gaighata Block Aap Sl No 18 Of Fy 2024 25 Of 15 Th Cfc Activity Id 97836331
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_737467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT8/SIM/15THCFC/2024-25/SL1 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1814 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad V Of Shimulpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1629109 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const ccrd road from bijay ghosh to h/o gour ghosh at mahishakati at mahishakati gram sansad no vi jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-20 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95106589
Const ccrd road from bijay ghosh to h/o gour ghosh at mahishakati at mahishakati gram sansad no vi jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-20 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95106589
Read moreConst ccrd road from ho madhu das to ajay das house at mahishakati gram sansad no vi jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-21 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95109569
Const ccrd road from ho madhu das to ajay das house at mahishakati gram sansad no vi jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-21 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95109569
Read moreConstruction cement concrete road from ho nilu das towards ho supada das at mahishakati gram sansad no v jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-20 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-111225365
Construction cement concrete road from ho nilu das towards ho supada das at mahishakati gram sansad no v jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-20 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-111225365
Read moreConstruction of culvert near land of sadhan biswas sansad no vi mouja mahishakati jl 95 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-153 of fy 2024-25 of 5th sfc
Construction of culvert near land of sadhan biswas sansad no vi mouja mahishakati jl 95 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-153 of fy 2024-25 of 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction ccrd from ho ranajit debnath to benulal dutta house at shimulpur gram sansad no xix jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-95 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110659315
Construction ccrd from ho ranajit debnath to benulal dutta house at shimulpur gram sansad no xix jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-95 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110659315
Read moreConstruction covered pucca drain from dulal mondal to sujay mondal house at mahishakati gram sansad no v jl 95 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-19 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97462354
Construction covered pucca drain from dulal mondal to sujay mondal house at mahishakati gram sansad no v jl 95 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-19 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97462354
Read moreConst ccrd from sanatan barik house to gouranga mondal land at sansad- mahishakati jl-95 sansad no-v under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-130 of fy-2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-343995
Const ccrd from sanatan barik house to gouranga mondal land at sansad- mahishakati jl-95 sansad no-v under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-130 of fy-2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-343995
Read moreConstruction ccrd from ho shefali bala to ho ranjan majumder at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no xviii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-94 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110685465
Construction ccrd from ho shefali bala to ho ranjan majumder at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no xviii jl 85 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-94 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110685465
Read moreConstr ccrd from purba para baroyari tala to basudeb mondal gram sansad no v jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-17 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95104784
Constr ccrd from purba para baroyari tala to basudeb mondal gram sansad no v jl 95 under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-17 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95104784
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho swapna sarkar to ho subal paul at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no x jl 85under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-52 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110639559
Construction of cement concrete road from ho swapna sarkar to ho subal paul at shimulpur at shimulpur gram sansad no x jl 85under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-52 of fy-2025-26 of 15th cfc activity id-110639559
Read moreof your Industry type