Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbeo/Nandigram I/Nit 14/24 25 Sl No 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Calvert Near The Land Of Pabitra Das Adhikary At Kalicharanpur At Kalicharanpur Gram Panchayat Under Nandigram I Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_790901_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WBEO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-14/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandigram-I Panchayet Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1754298 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-15/24-25 sl no 01
Construction of a concrete road from srimanta mandal shop to biplab kajli houe or new health centre at kalicharanpur. at kalicharanpur gram panchayat under nandigram-i panchayat samity
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-17/24-25 sl no 01
Construction of cc drain from golam mostafa pondside to sk enamul islam to sorabuddin shop at mahammadpur of mahammadpur gram panchayat under nandigram-i panchayat samity
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-14/2nd call/24-25 sl no 04
Installation of submersible pump near asish bhunia pond side at sahapur at haripur at haripur gram panchayat under nandigram-i panchayat samity (tied)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-14/3rd call/24-25 sl no 03
Installation of submersible pump in front of mintu khutia house at nandigram (ct) at nandigram gram panchayat under nandigram-i panchayat samity
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-13/2nd call/24-25 sl no 01
Construction of a concrete road from the pond of kalisankar jana to the house of ashutosh jana at akandabari, jl. no.219 under nandigram-i panchayat samity
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-13/6th call/24-25 sl no 01
Construction of a concrete road from the pond of kalisankar jana to the house of ashutosh jana at akandabari
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-13/3rd call/24-25 sl no 01
Construction of a concrete road from the pond of kalisankar jana to the house of ashutosh jana at akandabari, jl. no.219 under nandigram-i panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type