Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbeo/Nandigram I/Nit 69/23 24 Sl 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Leach Pit At Various Places Of Mahammadpur Gram Panchayat Under Nandigram I Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_681846_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBEO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-69/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandigram-I Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1484455 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-70/23-24 sl-01
Construction of leach pit at various places of bhekutia gp under nandigram-i panchayat samiti
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-45/23-24 sl-01
Construction of 07(seven) nos. of leach pit at different places of daudpur gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-44/23-24 sl-01
Construction of 08(eight) nos. of leach pit at different places of nandigram gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-43/23-24 sl-01
Construction of 08(eight) nos. of leach pit at different places of haripur gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-33/23-24 sl-01
Construction of 07(seven) nos. of leach pit at different places of bhekutia gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreof your Industry type