Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbeo/Nandigram I/Nit 15/24 25 Sl No 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Concrete Road From Srimanta Mandal Shop To Biplab Kajli Houe Or New Health Centre At Kalicharanpur. At Kalicharanpur Gram Panchayat Under Nandigram I Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_790949_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WBEO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-15/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandigram-I Panchayet Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1754428 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-14/24-25 sl no 01
Construction of concrete calvert near the land of pabitra das adhikary at kalicharanpur at kalicharanpur gram panchayat under nandigram-i panchayat samity
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-17/24-25 sl no 01
Construction of cc drain from golam mostafa pondside to sk enamul islam to sorabuddin shop at mahammadpur of mahammadpur gram panchayat under nandigram-i panchayat samity
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-15/2nd call/24-25 sl no 02
Construction of a concrete road from bagmari sluice gate to nishikanta mandal house at sonachura at sonachura gram panchayat under nandigram-i panchayat samity
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-13/2nd call/24-25 sl no 01
Construction of a concrete road from the pond of kalisankar jana to the house of ashutosh jana at akandabari, jl. no.219 under nandigram-i panchayat samity
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-13/6th call/24-25 sl no 01
Construction of a concrete road from the pond of kalisankar jana to the house of ashutosh jana at akandabari
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-13/3rd call/24-25 sl no 01
Construction of a concrete road from the pond of kalisankar jana to the house of ashutosh jana at akandabari, jl. no.219 under nandigram-i panchayat samity
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-16/3rd call/24-25 sl no 01
Construction of cc road from sajal barman house to pwd road at garchakra berya of kalicharanpur under nandigram-i panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type