Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender On Bann Fee Plaza At Km 22.600 Of Jammu Bypass Udhampur Section In The State Of J And K
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender On Bann Fee Plaza At Km 22.600 Of Jammu Bypass Udhampur Section In The State Of J And K
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_168830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24 /CB/Bann FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bann fee plaza at km 22.600 of jammu bypass udhampur section from km 15.000 to km 67.000 on nh-1a in the state of jk
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bann fee plaza at km 22.600 of jammu bypass udhampur section from km 15.000 to km 67.000 on nh-1a in the state of jk
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at bann fp at km 22.600 of jammu bypass-udhampur section from km 15.000 to km 67.000 on nh-1a, in the ut of j and k
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at bann fp at km 22.600 of jammu bypass-udhampur section from km 15.000 to km 67.000 on nh-1a, in the ut of j and k
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at chalakwadi fee plaza in the state of maharashtra.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at chalakwadi fee plaza in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at chotiya fee plaza in state of chhattisgarh.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at chotiya fee plaza in state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on kalajhar fee plaza at km 85.950 on end of patiala bypass to start of sangrur bypass section of nh64 (new nh7) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on kalajhar fee plaza at km 85.950 on end of patiala bypass to start of sangrur bypass section of nh64 (new nh7) in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type