Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Bann Fee Plaza At Km 22.600 Of Jammu Bypass Udhampur Section From Km 15.000 To Km 67.000 On Nh 1 A In The State Of Jk
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Bann Fee Plaza At Km 22.600 Of Jammu Bypass Udhampur Section From Km 15.000 To Km 67.000 On Nh 1 A In The State Of Jk
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_212120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/CB/Bann FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=233207 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at bann fp at km 22.600 of jammu bypass-udhampur section from km 15.000 to km 67.000 on nh-1a, in the ut of j and k
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at bann fp at km 22.600 of jammu bypass-udhampur section from km 15.000 to km 67.000 on nh-1a, in the ut of j and k
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on bann fee plaza at km 22.600 of jammu bypass-udhampur section in the state of j and k
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on bann fee plaza at km 22.600 of jammu bypass-udhampur section in the state of j and k
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza 
 pathoroudi fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender lakhanpur fee plaza at km 16.400 on pathankot-jammu section of nh-1a from km 16.350 to km 97.200-0.000 and (jammu bypass) in the ut of jammu and kashmir
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender lakhanpur fee plaza at km 16.400 on pathankot-jammu section of nh-1a from km 16.350 to km 97.200-0.000 and (jammu bypass) in the ut of jammu and kashmir
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender chahar fee plaza at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass from 0.000 to 17.041 km ludhiana in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender chahar fee plaza at km 12.200 on laddowal bypass from 0.000 to 17.041 km ludhiana in punjab
Read moreCollection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of open competitive bidding on bikaner-napasar-jasrasar section of sh-20b
Collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of open competitive bidding on bikaner-napasar-jasrasar section of sh-20b
Read moreCollection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of open competitive bidding on rajgarh sadulpur-bhadra section of sh-106
Collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of open competitive bidding on rajgarh sadulpur-bhadra section of sh-106
Read moreof your Industry type