Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency Through On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Kundi Fee Plaza In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency Through On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Kundi Fee Plaza In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_242213_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/CB/ Kundi |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=276312 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at chalakwadi fee plaza in the state of maharashtra.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at chalakwadi fee plaza in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at chotiya fee plaza in state of chhattisgarh.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at chotiya fee plaza in state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at palhan fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at palhan fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for komatipalli fee plaza of nh-163 in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for komatipalli fee plaza of nh-163 in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for biratiya kalan fee plaza in state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for biratiya kalan fee plaza in state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender eq at bhagupur user fee plaza of nh 703b in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender eq at bhagupur user fee plaza of nh 703b in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type