Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kathirur Gp 101/2024 25 Panchayath With Good Governance Grama Panchayath Office Building Renovation
|
| Description |
Kathirur Gp 101/2024 25 Panchayath With Good Governance Grama Panchayath Office Building Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711883_5 |
|
Reference Number |
2025_LSGD_692133_3 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadirur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1122673 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreEdavetty grama panchayath electrical renovation renovation of electrical installation at panchayath office building
Edavetty grama panchayath electrical renovation&#x0d renovation of electrical installation at panchayath office building
Read more2024-25-cdlm gp-grama panchayath office building construction-first phase
2024-25-cdlm gp-grama panchayath office building construction-first phase
Read moreE103/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of panchayath office building- project no 268/24
E103/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of panchayath office building- project no 268/24
Read more304/24 grama panchayath office-office building lift construction
304/24 grama panchayath office-office building lift construction
Read moreof your Industry type