Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2024 25 Cdlm Gp Grama Panchayath Office Building Construction First Phase
|
| Description |
2024 25 Cdlm Gp Grama Panchayath Office Building Construction First Phase
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/TNDR/AE/LIDEW/CDLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER , CHADAYAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1192778 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Construction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreKathirur gp- 101/2024-25-panchayath with good governance- grama panchayath office building renovation
Kathirur gp- 101/2024-25-panchayath with good governance- grama panchayath office building renovation
Read moreLac-ads- kalloorkkad grama panchayath - first floor - construction of first floor for kalloorkkad grama panchayath office building -electrification -general electrical work
Lac-ads- kalloorkkad grama panchayath - first floor - construction of first floor for kalloorkkad grama panchayath office building -electrification -general electrical work
Read morePr.no 320/25 annual plan-amarambalam grama panchayath upgrading office building to three phase-2024-25-general electrical work
Pr.no 320/25 annual plan-amarambalam grama panchayath upgrading office building to three phase-2024-25-general electrical work
Read more133/25 renovation works to panchayath office building 2nd phase-varandarappilly gp
133/24-25 renovation works to panchayath office building 2nd phase-varandarappilly gp
Read moreLac ads pattanchery grama panchayath office construction of an office building for pattanchery grama panchayath phase 1 general civil work
Lac ads pattanchery grama panchayath office construction of an office building for pattanchery grama panchayath phase 1 general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-pattanchery grama panchayath office-construction of an office building for pattanchery grama panchayath-phase 1-modified hoa-general civil work
Lac-ads-pattanchery grama&#x0d panchayath office-construction of an&#x0d office building for pattanchery grama&#x0d panchayath-phase 1-modified hoa-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 393/25 renovation works to panchayath office
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 393/25 renovation works to&#x0d panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 - cdlm gp- gramapanchayth office server room maintenance-pr.no.241/24-25
Annual plan-2024-25 - cdlm gp- gramapanchayth office server room maintenance-pr.no.241/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type