Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Strengthening Of Tirtol Kolar Sirasta Road From 7/500 To 14/700 Km. (Except 8/600 To 10/325, 12/500 To 12/730 And 13/694 To 14/700 Km)in The District Of Jagatsinghpur Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92744_11 |
|
Reference Number |
CCE.Ctc.(RandB)13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CCE Cuttack RandB Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of phc building at bagalpur in biridi block, tarasahi in balikuda block and kolar in tirtol block of jagatsinghpur, odisha
Construction of phc building at bagalpur in biridi block, 
 tarasahi in balikuda block and kolar in tirtol block of jagatsinghpur, odisha
Read moreOne years maintanance of road vangi ramapur bambavade road mdr 19 km.8/200 to 21/900,km 10/486 to 10/700 ,11/500 to 11/800,12/070 to 12/500 , 12/700 to 12/750, 14/690 to 14/900 tal.palus dist.sangli.
One years maintanance of road vangi ramapur bambavade road mdr 19 km.8/200 to 21/900,km 10/486 to 10/700 ,11/500 to 11/800,12/070 to 12/500 , 12/700 to 12/750, 14/690 to 14/900 tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreS/r to tirtol posal sankheswar road for the year 2023-24 in the district of jagatsinghpur
S/r to tirtol posal sankheswar road for the year 2023-24 in the district of jagatsinghpur
Read moreS/r to sub-treasury office building at tirtol for the year 2023-24 in the district of jagatsinghpur
S/r to sub-treasury office building at tirtol for the year 2023-24 in the district of jagatsinghpur
Read moreConstruction of navin dhiwarwada kanhalgoan mundhari nilaj dewada road mdr 14 km7/500 to 15/500 taluka mohadi district bhandara. length to be tackled 9/500 to 9/700 and 12/00 to 15/500
Construction of navin dhiwarwada kanhalgoan mundhari nilaj dewada road mdr 14 km7/500 to 15/500 taluka mohadi district bhandara. length to be tackled 9/500 to 9/700 and 12/00 to 15/500
Read moreS/r to govt. aurvedic dispensary building at sankheswar, tirtol for the year 2023-24 in the district of jagatsinghpur
S/r to govt. aurvedic dispensary building at sankheswar, tirtol for the year 2023-24 in the district of jagatsinghpur
Read moreSpring ring 730-27-189,spring 700-38-1255,spring 700-38-318.,spring to drawing no: 700-38-1304.,spr
Read more
S/r to taladanda badapal rd from 1/500 km to 1/700 km road for the year 2023-24 in the district of jagatsinghpur
S/r to taladanda badapal rd from 1/500 km to 1/700 km road for the year 2023-24 in the district of jagatsinghpur
Read moreof your Industry type