Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Years Maintanance Of Road Vangi Ramapur Bambavade Road Mdr 19 Km.8/200 To 21/900,Km 10/486 To 10/700 ,11/500 To 11/800,12/070 To 12/500 , 12/700 To 12/750, 14/690 To 14/900 Tal.Palus Dist.Sangli.
Description
One Years Maintanance Of Road Vangi Ramapur Bambavade Road Mdr 19 Km.8/200 To 21/900,Km 10/486 To 10/700 ,11/500 To 11/800,12/070 To 12/500 , 12/700 To 12/750, 14/690 To 14/900 Tal.Palus Dist.Sangli.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_928051_68
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No. 18 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 16000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer PWD Miraj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 24, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1123 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.