Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Years Maintanance Of Road Sh 158 To Nagthane Kholewadi Palus Rajapur Shirgaon Road Mdr 96 Km.0/000 To 16/500, Section Km.0/000 To 1/800, 2/900 To 3/400, 9/100 To 10/000, 16/100 To 16/500. Tal.Palus Dist.Sangli.
|
| Description |
One Years Maintanance Of Road Sh 158 To Nagthane Kholewadi Palus Rajapur Shirgaon Road Mdr 96 Km.0/000 To 16/500, Section Km.0/000 To 1/800, 2/900 To 3/400, 9/100 To 10/000, 16/100 To 16/500. Tal.Palus Dist.Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928051_81 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 18 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road m.d.r.96 km.no.0/000 to 16/500 section km.no.3/400 to 4/200 section nagthane to surgaon in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvements to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road m.d.r.96 km.no.0/000 to 16/500 section km.no.3/400 to 4/200 section nagthane to surgaon in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreImprovement to sh.158 to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road m.d.r.no.96 km.no.4/200 to 5/200 section kholewadi to burli bridge joining road in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvement to sh.158 to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road m.d.r.no.96 km.no.4/200 to 5/200 section kholewadi to burli bridge joining road in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreImprovement to khatev satwai road v.r.no.22 km.no.0/000 to 2/000 in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvement to khatev satwai road v.r.no.22 km.no.0/000 to 2/000 in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreA) one year maintenance to from s.h. 158 to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road mdr 96 km 16/500 to 32/300 and b)one year maintenance to chikhalgothan karve aalate borgaon bambwade phati road mdr no. 136 km 29/450 to 45/750 tal. tasgaon,
A) one year maintenance to from s.h. 158 to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road mdr 96 km 16/500 to 32/300 and b)one year maintenance to chikhalgothan karve aalate borgaon bambwade phati road mdr no. 136 km 29/450 to 45/750 tal. tasgaon,
Read moreImprovements to yelavi bhilwadi station vasagade road m.d.r.no.122 km.no.0/000 to 13/500 section km.no.6/500 to 7/000 and 8/500 to 10/000 section bhilwadi station to vasagade in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvements to yelavi bhilwadi station vasagade road m.d.r.no.122 km.no.0/000 to 13/500 section km.no.6/500 to 7/000 and 8/500 to 10/000 section bhilwadi station to vasagade in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on road palus amnapur ankelkhop trimbakwadi karandwadi road m.d.r.16 at km.11/900 ankelkhop odha in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Construction of minor bridge on road palus amnapur ankelkhop trimbakwadi karandwadi road m.d.r.16 at km.11/900 ankelkhop odha in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreImprovements to bramhnal to bhilawadi station road v.r.no.51 km.no.0/000 to 3/300 in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvements to bramhnal to bhilawadi station road v.r.no.51 km.no.0/000 to 3/300 in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreOne years maintanance of road amnapur yelavi tasgaon road mdr 91 km.0/000 to 6/000 , section km. 0/000 to 5/200 tal.palus dist.sangli.
One years maintanance of road amnapur yelavi tasgaon road mdr 91 km.0/000 to 6/000 , section km. 0/000 to 5/200 tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreImprovements to amnapur yelavi tasgaon road m.d.r.no.91 km.no.0/000 to 6/000 section km.no.5/200 to 6/000 in section amnapur to yelavi in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvements to amnapur yelavi tasgaon road m.d.r.no.91 km.no.0/000 to 6/000 section km.no.5/200 to 6/000 in section amnapur to yelavi in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreOne years maintanance of road balawadi (bha)morale rajapur turachi kavtheekand alakund mdr 34 km.1/300 to 10/000,section km.2/100 to 8/140,9/000 to 10/000. tal.palus dist.sangli.
One years maintanance of road balawadi (bha)morale rajapur turachi kavtheekand alakund mdr 34 km.1/300 to 10/000,section km.2/100 to 8/140,9/000 to 10/000. tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type