Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/ Renovation Of Bagmara Mahishya Para Awc Icds No. 19336040304 Under Kalinga Gram Panchayat Under Chapra Development Block, Nadia Year 25 26
|
| Description |
Repairing/ Renovation Of Bagmara Mahishya Para Awc Icds No. 19336040304 Under Kalinga Gram Panchayat Under Chapra Development Block, Nadia Year 25 26
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE NADIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMN_983705_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/CHAPRA/68/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2719 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAPRA BLOCK AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2400291 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2026
Expired 230 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of cement concrete road from pukka rasta towards icds at mathurapur under kalinga gp under chapra development block
Repairing of cement concrete road from pukka rasta towards icds at mathurapur under kalinga gp under chapra development block
Read moreRepair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of kalinga g.p under chapra dev. block
Repair and maintanance of 5 nos. awc for upgradation at different places of kalinga g.p under chapra dev. block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at madhabpur near police fari , under kalinga gram panchayayt under chapra panchayat samity nadia
Construction of community toilet at madhabpur near police fari , under kalinga gram panchayayt under chapra panchayat samity nadia
Read moreConstruction of awc at jangalhati paschim para icds center
Construction of awc at jangalhati paschim para icds center awc no-276
Read moreConstruction of awc at harishpur khotel para icds, 85
Construction of awc at harishpur khotel para icds, 85
Read moreRepairing of toilets for awc/icds under khodambari - i gram panchaya
Repairing of toilets for awc/icds under khodambari - i gram panchaya
Read moreRenovation / repairing work of dilapidated awc of awc no. 19345150312 , tarachandbar icds centre ssk at mahammadpur gram panchayat under nandigram-i dev. block
Bdo/nandigram-i/nit-12/25-26 sl no 14
Read moreRenovation / repairing work of dilapidated awc of awc no. 19345150408 , shymasundarichak icds centr at kendamari jalpai gram panchayat under nandigram-i dev. block
Bdo/nandigram-i/nit-13/25-26 sl no 06
Read moreConstruction of awc at gopalpur pachimpara kahan para icds center
Construction of awc at gopalpur pachimpara kahan para icds center awc no-13
Read moreRenovation of kamardaha muslim para icds centre under orphuli gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Renovation of kamardaha muslim para icds centre under orphuli gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type