Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Cement Concrete Road From Pukka Rasta Towards Icds At Mathurapur Under Kalinga Gp Under Chapra Development Block
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Cement Concrete Road From Pukka Rasta Towards Icds At Mathurapur Under Kalinga Gp Under Chapra Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_861536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHAP/KGP/NIT-06/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalinga Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1934051 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of cement concrete road from pukka rasta towards icds at mathurapur under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia id no-109271323/25-26 meeting resolution no artho - 02 dated -16/05/2025 from 15th fc untied grant
Repairing of cement concrete road from pukka rasta towards icds at mathurapur under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadia id no-109271323/25-26 meeting resolution no artho - 02 dated -16/05/2025 from 15th fc untied grant
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road frompmgsy road towards pond of masjid at lakshmipur under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadiafrom 5thsfc grant
Construction of cement concrete road frompmgsy road towards pond of masjid at lakshmipur under kalinga gp under chapra development block,nadiafrom 5thsfc grant
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pmgsy to palianpur barowari at palianpur under kalinga gp under chapra development block nadia
Construction of cement concrete road from pmgsy to palianpur barowari at palianpur under kalinga gp under chapra development block nadia
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho bhim nandi to shyamal sarkar at madhabpur under kalinga gp under chapra development block
Construction of cement concrete road from ho bhim nandi to shyamal sarkar at madhabpur under kalinga gp under chapra development block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho badi maira to ho jamat mondal at gachha under kalinga gp under chapra development block
Construction of cement concrete road from ho badi maira to ho jamat mondal at gachha under kalinga gp under chapra development block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from utsab tola bandh towards durdiyara para of mathurapur gp under mdb
Construction of cement concrete road from utsabtola bandh towards durdiyara para of mathurapur gp under mdb
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from debu pramanik house to indrajit paul house at kulgachhi under kalinga gp under chapra development block, nadia under ssm
Construction of cement concrete road from debu pramanik house to indrajit paul house at kulgachhi under kalinga gp under chapra development block, nadia under ssm
Read moreRepairing/ renovation of bagmara mahishya para awc icds no.-19336040304 under kalinga gram panchayat under chapra development block, nadiayear- 25-26
Repairing/ renovation of bagmara mahishya para awc icds no.-19336040304 under kalinga gram panchayat under chapra development block, nadiayear- 25-26
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from h/o sribash pramanik towards kalinga khal at patia under 15 th fc tied under kalinga gp under chapra panchayat samity
Construction of drain with cover slab from h/o sribash pramanik towards kalinga khal at patia under 15 th fc tied under kalinga gp under chapra panchayat samity
Read moreConcrete road telisayer icds towards kalimondir
Concrete road telisayer icds towards kalimondir
Read moreof your Industry type