Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Kamardaha Muslim Para Icds Centre Under Orphuli Gram Panchayat Within Bagnan Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Kamardaha Muslim Para Icds Centre Under Orphuli Gram Panchayat Within Bagnan Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_659516_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/BAG-II/PS/NIET-14/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bagnan-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1427634 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreRenovation of orphuli gp lodge at orphuli mouza jl no 26 under orphuli gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Renovation of orphuli gp lodge at orphuli mouza jl no 26 under orphuli gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of icds centre gopalnagar muslim para within gopalnagar gp under kolaghat panchayat samity from imdp fund
Construction of icds centre gopalnagar muslim para within gopalnagar gp under kolaghat panchayat samity from imdp fund
Read moreContruction of gopalnagar muslim para icds centre within gopalnagar gp under kolaghat panchayat samity from imdp fund
Contruction of gopalnagar muslim para icds centre within gopalnagar gp under kolaghat panchayat samity from imdp fund
Read moreConstruction of ayma hallyan jamadar para icds centre plot no 390 271 under hallyan grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity fund ridf xxxi
Construction of ayma hallyan jamadar para icds centre plot no 390 271 under hallyan grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity fund ridf xxxi
Read moreRenovation of renovation of bororbhutnathtala icds centre,underantila g.p. within bagnan-ii p samity, code no 19341040506
Renovation of renovation of bororbhutnathtala icds centre,underantila g.p. within bagnan-ii p samity, code no&#x0d 19341040506&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of icds centre at boro kalindi para under boro-jaragora g.p. within manbazar-ii panchayat samity
Construction of icds centre at boro kalindi para under boro-jaragora g.p. within manbazar-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete culvert near rn river bandh at kamardaha purba village. under 15th c.f.c. ( untied fund ) activity code no- 56429991 year- 2022 - 2023 under orphuli gram panchayat under bagnan -ii panchayat samity
Construction of concrete culvert near rn river bandh at kamardaha purba village. under 15th c.f.c. ( untied fund ) activity code no- 56429991 year- 2022 - 2023 under orphuli gram panchayat under bagnan -ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at amlabahal muslim para icds centre
Construction of boundary wall at amlabahal muslim para icds centre
Read moreConstruction of boror icds centre dag no 375 kh no 244 under antila grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity
Construction of boror icds centre dag no 375 kh no 244 under antila grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity
Read moreof your Industry type