Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 311/2024 25 Installation Of Slab Above Drain At Cheekkanal Health Center Pady In Ward 1 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 311/2024 25 Installation Of Slab Above Drain At Cheekkanal Health Center Pady In Ward 1 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736416_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/LID EW/ONLR/2024-25/T4E |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1057 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180501 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp -71/2024-25-construction of irish drain 2nd phase in modiyil pady - ponnethekathill pady road in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -71/2024-25-construction of irish drain 2nd phase in modiyil pady - ponnethekathill pady road in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 45/2024-25-re tarring and irish drain in kuzhikkal pady to perureth pady road in ward 8 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 45/2024-25-re tarring and irish drain in kuzhikkal pady to perureth pady road in ward 8 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 98/2023-24-roof maintenance of cheekkanal glp school in ward no. 1 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 98/2023-24-roof maintenance of cheekkanal glp school in ward no. 1 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan - omalloor gp - pro.no.s0127/24 - electrification of cheekkanal lps kitchen - general electrical work
annual plan - omalloor gp - pro.no.s0127/24 - electrification of cheekkanal lps kitchen - general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -44/2024-25-oliyil pady- parangamvilpadi road reconcreting in ward - 8 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -44/2024-25-oliyil pady- parangamvilpadi road reconcreting in ward - 8 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 242/2025-26-retarring of maliyekkal pady - ajantha pady - edanatte pady road in ward 6
Annual plan-omalloor gp 242/2025-26-retarring of maliyekkal pady - ajantha pady - edanatte pady road in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -52/2024-25-concreting of vanchipparappady - mattappalli pady road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -52/2024-25-concreting of vanchipparappady - mattappalli pady road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -51/2024-25-construction of irish drain in thandasheril ppady- uthi nilkkunnathi pady road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -51/2024-25-construction of irish drain in thandasheril ppady- uthi nilkkunnathi pady road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 138/2025-26-maintenance of puthenpurakkal pady - thekkinethi pady road in ward 10
Annual plan-omalloor gp 138/2025-26-maintenance of puthenpurakkal pady - thekkinethi pady road in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 270/2023-24-maintenance of society pady- binoy bhavan pady road in ward 9
Annual plan-omalloor gp 270/2023-24-maintenance of society pady- binoy bhavan pady road in ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type