Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Ocb Switch Of Make Gec, 800 A, 550 V/ 440 V Sl. No. 40/289 To Be Installed At Secondary Side Of The Transformer At Regional Store For Substation Of New
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Ocb Switch Of Make Gec, 800 A, 550 V/ 440 V Sl. No. 40/289 To Be Installed At Secondary Side Of The Transformer At Regional Store For Substation Of New
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_330525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2024-25/238 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 604 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342604 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rep./overhauling gec ocb 400a,550v(ii)rep/overhauling 400a,440v lt switch make reyroll coke plant lbc,(iii)repairing/overahuling of 800a,550v/440v
Repairing/overhauling of gec make ocb 400a.550v sl.no.314711/49 at ekra substation basdeopur(ii)rep/overhauling of 400amp,440v lt switch make-reyroll sl.no.cb952 at coke plant substation lbc(iii)rep/overhauling of 800amp,550v/440v acb make-abc sl.n
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 800a/440v gec make lt ocb bearing sl.no. m/jocp/01 installed at jamunia office substation under block-ii area
Complete repairing/overhauling of 800a/440v gec make lt ocb bearing sl.no. m/jocp/01 installed at jamunia office substation under block-ii area
Read moreRepairing of ocb switch of make ,gec,800a,550v/440v si.no.40/0026 to be installed at secondary side of the transformer at 5 pit substation of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Repairing of ocb switch of make ,gec,800a,550v/440v si.no.40/0026 to be installed at secondary side of the transformer at 5 pit substation of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 800a, 440v ocb switch, gec make sl. no. 40/0135 at bhurungia substation under lohapatee colliery
Repairing and overhauling of 800a, 440v ocb switch, gec make sl. no. 40/0135 at bhurungia substation under lohapatee colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of 800a, 550v, gec make ocb switch of adi colliery under kusunde area
Complete repairing of 800a, 550v, gec make ocb switch of adi colliery under kusunde area
Read moreRepairing of 440v ocb gec make switch 400a with busbar for sj substation rocp..
Repairing of 440v ocb gec make switch 400a with busbar for sj substation rocp..
Read moreFor repairing of ocb 600a,550v/440v
For repairing of ocb sl.no.6590 ece make 600a, 550v/440v of bansdeopur colliery of sijua area.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 2 no. of lt switch circuit breakers(i)lt switch ocb gec sl.no30/1491 400amps 440v/550v(ii)ocb gec sl.no.30/1527 400amps 440v/550v asbnc.(2) rep.of two nos. acb switch 400amp 440v sl.no.343 make kilburn (ii)ocb switch 200amp
Repairing/overhauling of 2 no. of lt switch circuit breakers(i)lt switch ocb gec sl.no30/1491 400amps 440v/550v(ii)ocb gec sl.no.30/1527 400amps 440v/550v asbnc.(2) rep.of two nos. acb switch 400amp 440v sl.no.343 make kilburn (ii)ocb switch 200a
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 800a 440v ocb with busbar switch make - gec sl no 314791/2 of hurriladih.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 800a 440v ocb with busbar switch make - gec sl no 314791/2 of hurriladih.
Read moreComplete repairing of gec make 800a ocb busbar 550v sl no- 40/0288 at site of pb project colliery.
Complete repairing of gec make 800a ocb busbar 550v sl no- 40/0288 at site of pb project colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type