Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Complete Repairing/Overhauling Of 800 A/440 V Gec Make Lt Ocb Bearing Sl.No. M/Jocp/01 Installed At Jamunia Office Substation Under Block Ii Area
Description
Complete Repairing/Overhauling Of 800 A/440 V Gec Make Lt Ocb Bearing Sl.No. M/Jocp/01 Installed At Jamunia Office Substation Under Block Ii Area
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_335567_1
Reference
Number
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2025-26/033 dt 03.05.25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1300
Tender Value -
Place ABOCP Mine, Block-II Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347859

Start Date May 17, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 27/05/2025

Expired 467 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.