Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing/Overhauling Of 800 A 440 V Ocb With Busbar Switch Make Gec Sl No 314791/2 Of Hurriladih.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing/Overhauling Of 800 A 440 V Ocb With Busbar Switch Make Gec Sl No 314791/2 Of Hurriladih.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_285615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2023-24/28 dated-10.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AM(EnM), PB AREA OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 800a, 550/440v ocb switch with busbar gec make sl no kc/enm/01 lighting line purpose at kustore colliery sub station of pb area.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 800a, 550/440v ocb switch with busbar gec make sl no kc/enm/01 lighting line purpose at kustore colliery sub station of pb area.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 800a, 440v ocb switch, gec make sl. no. 40/0135 at bhurungia substation under lohapatee colliery
Repairing and overhauling of 800a, 440v ocb switch, gec make sl. no. 40/0135 at bhurungia substation under lohapatee colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 800a, 550/440v ocb with busbar switch ece make sl no - 6597 at site in chandro sub-station gopalichak colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 800a, 550/440v ocb with busbar switch ece make sl no - 6597 at site in chandro sub-station gopalichak colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of gec make 800a ocb busbar 550v sl no- 40/0288 at site of pb project colliery.
Complete repairing of gec make 800a ocb busbar 550v sl no- 40/0288 at site of pb project colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 440v ocb gec make switch 400a with busbar for sj substation rocp..
Repairing of 440v ocb gec make switch 400a with busbar for sj substation rocp..
Read moreRep./overhauling gec ocb 400a,550v(ii)rep/overhauling 400a,440v lt switch make reyroll coke plant lbc,(iii)repairing/overahuling of 800a,550v/440v
Repairing/overhauling of gec make ocb 400a.550v sl.no.314711/49 at ekra substation basdeopur(ii)rep/overhauling of 400amp,440v lt switch make-reyroll sl.no.cb952 at coke plant substation lbc(iii)rep/overhauling of 800amp,550v/440v acb make-abc sl.n
Read moreComplete repairing of 800a, 440v, gec make ocb switch s.n.- 40/0520 controlling of mathadih colony lighting line under abc colliery.
Complete repairing of 800a, 440v, gec make ocb switch s.n.- 40/0520 controlling of mathadih colony lighting line under abc colliery.
Read moreRepairing overhauling of gec make 400 amp.440v ocb
For complete repairing overhauling of gec make 400 amp.440v ocb sl.no.30/0080 at npc under sijua area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 800a, 550v, gec make ocb switch of adi colliery under kusunde area
Complete repairing of 800a, 550v, gec make ocb switch of adi colliery under kusunde area
Read moreComplete overhauling and safety device of 11kv 400amp ocb switch make gec type kad sl no m/1043 at site job of bhutgoria main substation under hurriladih
Complete overhauling and safety device of 11kv 400amp ocb switch make gec type kad sl no m/1043 at site job of bhutgoria main substation under hurriladih
Read moreof your Industry type