Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 440 V Ocb Gec Make Switch 400 A With Busbar For Sj Substation Rocp..
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 440 V Ocb Gec Make Switch 400 A With Busbar For Sj Substation Rocp..
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_332583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/24-25/349 11/03/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344775 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2025 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 400 amp ocb switch with busbar make gec 440v 550v type k3 ctr 300-400/5a controlling to power transformer secondary of rocp/sj.
Repairing of 400 amp ocb switch with busbar make gec 440v 550v type k3 ctr 300-400/5a controlling to power transformer secondary of rocp/sj.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400a, 440v ocb gec make switch s.n.- 30/2053 at km substation under abg colliery
Complete repairing of 400a, 440v ocb gec make switch s.n.- 30/2053 at km substation under abg colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of 400a, 440v ocb gec make si.no abg/lt/switch/28 and installation of 02 nos of 400a,440v gec make ocb at kolmurna colony
Complete repairing of 400a, 440v ocb gec make si.no abg/lt/switch/28 and installation of 02 nos of 400a,440v gec make ocb at kolmurna colony
Read moreRepairing of 400a ocb switch, gec make, 440v, sl. no. 30/2152 of abg colliery
Repairing of 400a ocb switch, gec make, 440v, sl. no. 30/2152 of abg colliery
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 800a 440v ocb with busbar switch make - gec sl no 314791/2 of hurriladih.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 800a 440v ocb with busbar switch make - gec sl no 314791/2 of hurriladih.
Read moreRep./overhauling gec ocb 400a,550v(ii)rep/overhauling 400a,440v lt switch make reyroll coke plant lbc,(iii)repairing/overahuling of 800a,550v/440v
Repairing/overhauling of gec make ocb 400a.550v sl.no.314711/49 at ekra substation basdeopur(ii)rep/overhauling of 400amp,440v lt switch make-reyroll sl.no.cb952 at coke plant substation lbc(iii)rep/overhauling of 800amp,550v/440v acb make-abc sl.n
Read moreRepairing of 400a gec make ocb switch, 440v,si.no. 30/2132 of 4nos. sub-station at abg colliery
Repairing of 400a gec make ocb switch, 440v,si.no. 30/2132 of 4nos. sub-station at abg colliery
Read moreFor partial repairing / overhauling of gec 3.3kv, 400a ocb with busbar switch at site of alkusha colliery under ngk colliery.
For partial repairing / overhauling of gec 3.3kv, 400a ocb with busbar switch at site of alkusha colliery under ngk colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of bicco lowrie make ocb switch 11kv with busbar at rocp.
Complete repairing of bicco lowrie make ocb switch 11kv with busbar at rocp.
Read moreRepairing of 400a ocb switch type-k3 440v gec make sl.no.-30/0427 of feeder breaker of muraidih, amp colliery
Repairing of 400a ocb switch type-k3 440v gec make sl.no.-30/0427 of feeder breaker of muraidih, amp colliery
Read moreof your Industry type