Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Cover From The House Of Ananda Sutradhar Towards School At Keshaipur Under Amarpur Gp Fund 15 Th Cfc Tied Aap 41 Activity Code 98742806
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Cover From The House Of Ananda Sutradhar Towards School At Keshaipur Under Amarpur Gp Fund 15 Th Cfc Tied Aap 41 Activity Code 98742806
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_803520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-07/AGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMARPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1784753 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of high mast light at kazisaha boltala. (15th fc/tied, aap no.- 41/24-25) (activity-89189867)
Installation of high mast light at kazisaha boltala. (15th fc/tied, aap no.- 41/24-25) (activity-89189867)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain from shibu mandal house towards ghutimari pond at narayanpur, aap 2025-26, serial no- 35, activity code- 109577038, 15th cfc tied fund
Construction of cement concrete drain from shibu mandal house towards ghutimari pond at narayanpur, aap 2025-26, serial no- 35, activity code- 109577038, 15th cfc tied fund
Read moreDrinking watersupply with solar system at lowberia kamarpara plotno-1226 (aap-2023-24,fund-15th cfc tied,activity id no-66843235
Nit-19/2023-24,date-08/02/2024,sl-01
Read moreInstallation of tube well near ananda bouri at kholadhwra, sansad - viii/sap-2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied) financial year - 2025-26 activity code - 107481198
Installation of tube well near ananda bouri at kholadhwra, sansad - viii/sap-2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied) financial year - 2025-26 activity code - 107481198
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with culvert at talpara main road at gopalpur(aap-2024-25,fund-15th cfc tied,activity id no-89019246
Construction of pucca drain with culvert at talpara main road at gopalpur(aap-2024-25,fund-15th cfc tied,activity id no-89019246&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from chandi tala to joydeb pal house at maynadal(aap-2025-26,fund-15th cfc tied,activity id no-110750770
Construction of drain from chandi tala to joydeb pal house at maynadal(aap-2025-26,fund-15th cfc tied,activity id no-110750770&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain asamuddin sk house to jalal sk at pirojpur 15th cfc tied fund activity id- 114570817 fy 2025-26 aap-24
Construction of drain asamuddin sk house to jalal sk at pirojpur 15th cfc tied fund activity id- 114570817 fy 2025-26 aap-24
Read moreEstimate for installation of mini submersible at paharpur junior high school aap no 28 fund 15th cfc tied 2025 2026 activity code 109432303
Estimate for installation of mini submersible at paharpur junior high school aap no 28 fund 15th cfc tied 2025 2026 activity code 109432303
Read moreTubewell repairing and resinking at sansad x to xv under bdgp 15th cfc- tied fund activity id- 114461767 fy 2025-26 aap-13
Tubewell repairing and resinking at sansad x to xv under bdgp 15th cfc- tied fund activity id- 114461767 fy 2025-26 aap-13
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from boro bandh to pintu bhattacharya at pansuri(aap-2025-26,fund-15th cfc tied,activity id no-110752370
Construction of pucca drain from boro bandh to pintu bhattacharya at pansuri(aap-2025-26,fund-15th cfc tied,activity id no-110752370&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type