Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tube Well Near Ananda Bouri At Kholadhwra, Sansad Viii/Sap 2023 24 Under 15th Cfc(tied) Financial Year 2025 26 Activity Code 107481198
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tube Well Near Ananda Bouri At Kholadhwra, Sansad Viii/Sap 2023 24 Under 15th Cfc(tied) Financial Year 2025 26 Activity Code 107481198
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_847452_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PGP/04/2025/NIT |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2991 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jotejanki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1891918 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet ayubtola waktiya masjid sansad -x, cfc tied activity code 109774787
Construction of community toilet ayubtola waktiya masjid sansad -x, cfc tied activity code 109774787&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain with culvert from shibdaspur raban bouri to manju bouri sansad ix activity code 97639033
Construction of drain with culvert from shibdaspur raban bouri to manju bouri sansad ix activity code 97639033
Read moreRepairing of drain gopal dusad house to gurukukh singh house sansad viii activity code 67605192 tied
Repairing of drain gopal dusad house to gurukukh singh house sansad viii activity code 67605192 tied
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at siduli bouri para sansad no xi activity code 97787386
Construction of community sanitary complex at siduli bouri para sansad no xi activity code 97787386
Read moreT cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near sansad 21. activity code- 89506849
T cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near sansad 21. activity code- 89506849
Read moreConst of drinking water tank near shiv mandir khottadihi colliery sansad three 15 th cfc tied activity code 109711084
Const of drinking water tank near shiv mandir khottadihi colliery sansad three 15 th cfc tied activity code 109711084
Read moreConst of drinking water tank near shiv mandir khottadihi colliery sansad three 15 th cfc tied activity code 109768701
Const of drinking water tank near shiv mandir khottadihi colliery sansad three 15 th cfc tied activity code 109768701
Read more(sap cfc tied) resinking of tube well and installation of submersible pump including water tank and sockpit of size 80 mm x 40 mm at baro dwariaton fp school under anukhal gram panchayet (sap cfc tied activity id- 107361244)
(sap cfc tied) resinking of tube well and installation of submersible pump including water tank and sockpit of size 80 mm x 40 mm at baro dwariaton fp school under anukhal gram panchayet (sap cfc tied activity id- 107361244)
Read more(sap cfc, tied) resinking of tube well and installation of submersible pump including water tank and sockpit of size 80 mm x 40 mm at baro dwariaton f.p. school under anukhal gram panchayet (sap cfc, tied activity id- 107361244)
(sap cfc, tied) resinking of tube well and installation of submersible pump including water tank and sockpit of size 80 mm x 40 mm at baro dwariaton f.p. school under anukhal gram panchayet (sap cfc, tied activity id- 107361244)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gutul mandal to ananda mandal,sansad-vii,activity code-89046003
Construction of concrete road from gutul mandal to ananda mandal,sansad-vii,activity code-89046003
Read moreof your Industry type