Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Culvert From Shibdaspur Raban Bouri To Manju Bouri Sansad Ix Activity Code 97639033
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Culvert From Shibdaspur Raban Bouri To Manju Bouri Sansad Ix Activity Code 97639033
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_702686_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SAL/198/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHIBDASPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1533053 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain at shibdaspur from surojit bouri to paresh bouri
Construction of drain at shibdaspur from surojit bouri to paresh bouri
Read moreConstruction of drain from ramesh house to manju border activity code 101783544
Construction of drain &#x0d from ramesh house to &#x0d manju border &#x0d activity code &#x0d 101783544
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at siduli bouri para sansad no xi activity code 97787386
Construction of community sanitary complex at siduli bouri para sansad no xi activity code 97787386
Read morePcc road at shibdaspur bhajahari ruidas to hakim ruidas activity code- 110960800
Pcc road at shibdaspur bhajahari ruidas to hakim ruidas activity code- 110960800
Read moreEstimate for construction drain with culvert near icds jhingadwra sansad sevene activity code 67604964 tied
Estimate for construction drain with culvert near icds jhingadwra sansad sevene activity code 67604964 tied
Read moreDrain const with culvert from rajkumar nonia wall to main drain with covered sansad ii activity code 109789607
Drain const with culvert from rajkumar nonia wall to main drain with covered sansad ii activity code 109789607
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from gaffar mondal to ramjan molla sansad no ix activity code 68356051
Construction of pucca drain with cover from gaffar mondal to ramjan molla sansad no ix activity code 68356051
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreConst of pucca drain with slab from main drain towards 1 no phe at palashipara kulaitalapara sansad-ix, activity code-109630036
Const of pucca drain&#x0d with slab from main drain towards 1 no phe at palashipara kulaitalapara sansad-ix, activity code-109630036&#x0d
Read moreConst of toilet in icds bouri para bazari. activity code 67600902
Const of toilet in icds bouri para bazari. activity code 67600902
Read moreof your Industry type