Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain From Shibu Mandal House Towards Ghutimari Pond At Narayanpur, Aap 2025 26, Serial No 35, Activity Code 109577038, 15th Cfc Tied Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain From Shibu Mandal House Towards Ghutimari Pond At Narayanpur, Aap 2025 26, Serial No 35, Activity Code 109577038, 15th Cfc Tied Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855226_11 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO- 02(E)/MGP/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narayanpur under Mangalbari GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914640 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submarsible pump with pipe line near manirul house at dakshin bolatuli, aap 2025-26, serial no- 66, activity code- 109568318, 15th cfc tied fund
Sinking of submarsible pump with pipe line near manirul house at dakshin bolatuli, aap 2025-26, serial no- 66, activity code- 109568318, 15th cfc tied fund
Read moreContingency expenditure for gram panchayet office aap 2025-26, serial no- 148, activity code- 110368141, 15th cfc untied fund
Contingency expenditure for gram panchayet office aap 2025-26, serial no- 148, activity code- 110368141, 15th cfc untied fund
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from amulya mandal house towards nh-34 at narayanpur in aradpur mouza under mangalbari gp, 15th cfc untied fund. aap 2024-25, serial no- 57, id- 97451945
Construction of cement concrete road from amulya mandal house towards nh-34 at narayanpur in aradpur mouza under mangalbari gp, 15th cfc untied fund. aap 2024-25, serial no- 57, id- 97451945
Read more(cfc 2024-25 tied) construction of pucca ghat at kanchannagar samanta koya pond at baninathpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2024-25 tied activity id- 89455456)
(cfc 2024-25 tied) construction of pucca ghat at kanchannagar samanta koya pond at baninathpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2024-25 tied activity id- 89455456)
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with filter chanber and leach pit with silt chamber from kamal chowdhury house towards tamunda at narayanpur under mangalbari gp, 15th cfc tied fund, aap 2024-25, serial no- 30, id- 89880823
Construction of covered drain with filter chanber and leach pit with silt chamber from kamal chowdhury house towards tamunda at narayanpur under mangalbari gp, 15th cfc tied fund, aap 2024-25, serial no- 30, id- 89880823
Read moreNit 05 (2024-25) fund cfc tied t-35
Construction of cover drain near kolsar purba palli icds school at kolsar r
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at dayarampur shyam sundar mandal under ghoshpara gp. mouza- dayarampur. aap no- 18 /ggp/2024-25. activity id-89066663, fund-15 th. cfc(tied) 2024-25.
Construction of community toilet at dayarampur shyam sundar mandal under ghoshpara gp. mouza- dayarampur. aap no- 18 /ggp/2024-25. activity id-89066663, fund-15 th. cfc(tied) 2024-25.
Read moreDrinking watersupply with solar system at lowberia kamarpara plotno-1226 (aap-2023-24,fund-15th cfc tied,activity id no-66843235
Nit-19/2023-24,date-08/02/2024,sl-01
Read moreProposed estimated for bamboo and bullah piling near pond of khirot mal pond and shibu das pond at purandar. (activity id-sp-2024-25)
Proposed estimated for bamboo and bullah piling near pond of khirot mal pond and shibu das pond at purandar. (activity id-sp-2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with culvert at talpara main road at gopalpur(aap-2024-25,fund-15th cfc tied,activity id no-89019246
Construction of pucca drain with culvert at talpara main road at gopalpur(aap-2024-25,fund-15th cfc tied,activity id no-89019246&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type