Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Tamal Majundar House Towards Tapas Majundar Garden At Rampara Under 15th Cfc 2022 23 (Tied) Aap No 03/22 23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Tamal Majundar House Towards Tapas Majundar Garden At Rampara Under 15th Cfc 2022 23 (Tied) Aap No 03/22 23
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_576460_4 |
|
Reference Number |
06/Rampara-I GP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2086 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Rampara I Gram Panchayat Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of culvert from side of rampara sikha majundar land at rampara under 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of culvert from side of rampara sikha majundar land at rampara under 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with tubewell near hatpara mandirtala at hatpara under rampara i gp under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) aap no-31/22-23
Construction of community toilet with tubewell near hatpara mandirtala at hatpara under rampara i gp under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) aap no-31/22-23
Read moreConstruction of drain from loknathpur sabadali tee shop towards nimai sk house at loknathpur under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) aap no- 04/22-23
Construction of drain from loknathpur sabadali tee shop towards nimai sk house at loknathpur under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) aap no- 04/22-23
Read moreConstruction of drain from loknathpur dakhin para ratan sk tee shop towards rousan sk house at loknathpur under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) aap no- 05/22-23
Construction of drain from loknathpur dakhin para ratan sk tee shop towards rousan sk house at loknathpur under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) aap no- 05/22-23
Read more15th cfc 2022-23 tied grant
Supply and delivery of 2nos of diesel hopper tipper dumber for construction material with capacity 4.5 cubic meter bsvi in kovilpatti municipality
Read more15th cfc 2022-23 tied grant
Supply,delivery and erection of 2nos of bailing machine in kovilpatti municipality
Read more15th cfc 2022-23 tied grant
Supply and delivery of 2nos of diesel hopper tipper dumber for construction material with capacity 4.5 cubic meter bsvi in kovilpatti municipality
Read more001/23-24/tied/tgp/15th cfc
Construction of cover drain from yousuf land towards bablu house at singha ,san ii, id -76294940, aap no.- 02 of 2023-24 fy of shilpo-o-parikathamo upasamity
Read more004/23-24/tied/tgp/15th cfc
Construction of feeding room and waiting hall with mother toilet at tentulia gp
Read more003/23-24/tied/tgp/15th cfc
Impr or repair community toilet at gudhia hat near police -post at san vi under tentulia gp
Read moreof your Industry type