Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Amulya Mandal House Towards Nh 34 At Narayanpur In Aradpur Mouza Under Mangalbari Gp, 15th Cfc Untied Fund. Aap 2024 25, Serial No 57, Id 97451945
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Amulya Mandal House Towards Nh 34 At Narayanpur In Aradpur Mouza Under Mangalbari Gp, 15th Cfc Untied Fund. Aap 2024 25, Serial No 57, Id 97451945
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_789427_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 12 E/MGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aradpur under Mangalbari Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1754858 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete drain from shibu mandal house towards ghutimari pond at narayanpur, aap 2025-26, serial no- 35, activity code- 109577038, 15th cfc tied fund
Construction of cement concrete drain from shibu mandal house towards ghutimari pond at narayanpur, aap 2025-26, serial no- 35, activity code- 109577038, 15th cfc tied fund
Read moreContingency expenditure for gram panchayet office aap 2025-26, serial no- 148, activity code- 110368141, 15th cfc untied fund
Contingency expenditure for gram panchayet office aap 2025-26, serial no- 148, activity code- 110368141, 15th cfc untied fund
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with filter chanber and leach pit with silt chamber from kamal chowdhury house towards tamunda at narayanpur under mangalbari gp, 15th cfc tied fund, aap 2024-25, serial no- 30, id- 89880823
Construction of covered drain with filter chanber and leach pit with silt chamber from kamal chowdhury house towards tamunda at narayanpur under mangalbari gp, 15th cfc tied fund, aap 2024-25, serial no- 30, id- 89880823
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sombu mandal house towards rail gate at naldubi under mangalbari gp out of the fund xv fc untied, aap- 2023-24, scheme code- 67539975
Construction of cement concrete road from sombu mandal house towards rail gate at naldubi under mangalbari gp out of the fund xv fc untied, aap- 2023-24, scheme code- 67539975
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete raod from harilal house towards sabirul house at dakshin jalanga, aap 2025-26, serial no- 71, activity code- 109685342, 15th cfc untied fund
Construction of cement concrete raod from harilal house towards sabirul house at dakshin jalanga, aap 2025-26, serial no- 71, activity code- 109685342, 15th cfc untied fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dipu mandal house to mithun sarkar house cfc untied
Construction of cc road from dipu mandal house to mithun sarkar house cfc untied
Read moreInstallation of solar light at (v) sansad (aap-2024-25, fund-15th cfc (untied) under khayrasole gp))
Installation of solar light at (v) sansad (aap-2024-25, fund-15th cfc (untied) under khayrasole gp)) &#x0d
Read moreConstruction to beautification the campus with footpath carpeting of 3000 sq ft at narayanpur primary school code-19060805001,circle- malda mouza- aradpur,jl no-100 dag.no.-132/272 kh no.- 98,gp-mangalbari, block-old malda,fund-mplads,2023
Construction to beautification the campus with footpath carpeting of 3000 sq ft at narayanpur primary school code-19060805001,circle- malda mouza- aradpur,jl no-100 dag.no.-132/272 kh no.- 98,gp-mangalbari, block-old malda,fund-mplads,2023
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bijoy mandal house to jagadish mandal house at mouza kathalbanpur fund cfc untied, under jajail gp.
Construction of pcc road from bijoy mandal house to jagadish mandal house at mouza kathalbanpur fund cfc untied, under jajail gp.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from chironjit sarkar house towards sumit baske at kaluary in kaluary mouza under mangalbari gp, out of the xv cfc untied fund, aap-2024-25, sl no- 61, scheme id- 97453564
Construction of cement concrete road from chironjit sarkar house towards sumit baske at kaluary in kaluary mouza under mangalbari gp, out of the xv cfc untied fund, a &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type