Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Sombu Mandal House Towards Rail Gate At Naldubi Under Mangalbari Gp Out Of The Fund Xv Fc Untied, Aap 2023 24, Scheme Code 67539975
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Sombu Mandal House Towards Rail Gate At Naldubi Under Mangalbari Gp Out Of The Fund Xv Fc Untied, Aap 2023 24, Scheme Code 67539975
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583407_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO-05(e)/MGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANGALBARI GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from gram panchayat pond towards vopon sarkar land at jhanjra under mangalbari gp out of the fund xv fc untied, aap- 2023-24, scheme code- 67538872
Construction of cement concrete road from gram panchayat pond towards vopon sarkar land at jhanjra under mangalbari gp out of the fund xv fc untied, aap- 2023-24, scheme code- 67538872
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mugli tudu house towards house of naren mallick at kamancha under mangalbari gp out of the fund xv fc untied, aap- 2023-24, scheme code- 67539765
Construction of cement concrete road from mugli tudu house towards house of naren mallick at kamancha under mangalbari gp out of the fund xv fc untied, aap- 2023-24, scheme code- 67539765
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of nurul islam towards house of kismatullaha at bolatuli dakshin under mangalbari gp out of the fund xv fc untied, aap- 2023-24, scheme code- 67539392
Construction of cement concrete road from house of nurul islam towards house of kismatullaha at bolatuli dakshin under mangalbari gp out of the fund xv fc untied, aap- 2023-24, scheme code- 67539392
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from lalu house via abdul hoque house towards asgar shop at kaluary under mangalbari gp out of the fund xv fc untied, aap- 2023-24, scheme code- 67539631
Construction of cement concrete road from lalu house via abdul hoque house towards asgar shop at kaluary under mangalbari gp out of the fund xv fc untied, aap- 2023-24, scheme code- 67539631
Read moreInstallation of new high must light near house of muni at jjalanga uttar under mangalbari gp out of xv fc untied fund
Installation of new high must light near house of muni at jjalanga uttar under mangalbari gp out of xv fc untied fund
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of mahendra mandal tinkori mandal towards ramkumar mandal house at sansad-xiii, under krishnapur gp id-68069701 out of fund-xv fc of 2023-24(aap)
Construction of cement concrete road from house of mahendra mandal tinkori mandal towards ramkumar mandal house at sansad-xiii, under krishnapur gp id-68069701 out of fund-xv fc of 2023-24(aap)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of suklal mandal towards jyotish mandal house at sansad-vi , kanaitola under krishnapur gp id- 68069758 out of fund-xv fc of 2023-24(aap)
Construction of cement concrete road from house of suklal mandal towards jyotish mandal house at sansad-vi , kanaitola under krishnapur gp id- 68069758 out of fund-xv fc of 2023-24(aap)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of bhiku mandal towards krishna mandal house at sansad i shyam tola under krishnapur gp id- 68071026 out of fund-xv fc of 2023-24(aap)
Construction of cement concrete road from house of bhiku mandal towards krishna mandal house at sansad i shyam tola under krishnapur gp id- 68071026 out of fund-xv fc of 2023-24(aap)
Read moreCommunity toilet infront of gedu ghosh house naldubi mangalbari gp convergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc 2025-2026 and sbm activity code - 122445170 (2nd call)
Community toilet infront of gedu ghosh house naldubi mangalbari gp convergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc 2025-2026 and sbm activity code - 122445170 (2nd call)
Read moreCommunity toilet infront of gedu ghosh house naldubi mangalbari gp convergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc 2025-2026 and sbm activity code - 122445170 (3rd call)
Community toilet infront of gedu ghosh house naldubi mangalbari gp convergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc 2025-2026 and sbm activity code - 122445170 (3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type