Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Light At (V) Sansad (Aap 2024 25, Fund 15 Th Cfc (Untied) Under Khayrasole Gp))
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light At (V) Sansad (Aap 2024 25, Fund 15 Th Cfc (Untied) Under Khayrasole Gp)) &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_752038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 15/2024-25 DATE-13/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHOYRASOLE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1662328 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar light at different sansad under upper bagdogra gp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2025-26, aap no- 112545498/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2025-26.
Installation of solar light at different sansad under upper bagdogra gp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2025-26, aap no- 112545498/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2025-26.
Read moreInstallation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25
Installation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25.
Installation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25.
Read moreSolar street light repair at all sansad at arbandi - i gp under santipur dev.block 15th cfc untied 2024-25 aap 20 (2024-25)
Solar street light repair at all sansad at arbandi - i gp under santipur dev.block 15th cfc untied 2024-25 aap 20 (2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at sansad xviii under 15th cfc fund, activity code-110167828
Installation of solar&#x0d street light at sansad&#x0d xviii under 15th cfc&#x0d fund, activity code-110167828&#x0d
Read moreRenovation of gp building at amtalia sansad 15th cfc under untied fund 2024-2025
Renovation of gp building at amtalia sansad 15th cfc under untied fund 2024-2025
Read moreSolar street light repair at all sansad at arbandi - i gp under santipur dev.block 15th cfc untied 2024-25
Solar street light repair at all sansad at arbandi - i gp under santipur dev.block 15th cfc untied 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar power generation system at g.p office under 15th cfc untied fund
Installation of solar power generation system at g.p office under 15th cfc untied fund
Read moreConstruction of natya mancha at pansuri kali mandir(aap-2024-25,fund-15th cfc untied ,activity idno-88999021
Construction of natya mancha at pansuri kali mandir(aap-2024-25,fund-15th cfc untied ,activity idno-88999021&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of natya mancha at pansuri kali mandir(aap-2024-25,fund-15th cfc untied ,activity idno-88999021
Construction of natya mancha at pansuri kali mandir(aap-2024-25,fund-15th cfc untied ,activity idno-88999021&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type