Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Galvd. Steel. M 16 Bolt 16 X 65 X 38 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106356601 |
|
Reference Number |
90241053A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106356601/viewNitPdf_4583495.pdf |
| Start Date | May 25, 2024 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2024
Expired 828 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreGalvd. steel. m--16 bolt 16 x 65 x
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanised steel m-16 bolt size 16 x 50 x 38 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanised steel bolt size 16 x 65 x 38
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvd. steel. m-16 bolt with nut & lock-nut
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt of size: m-16 x 65 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile hex head bolt size m 16 x 65 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanised steel bolt size 16 x 75 x 38
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel m8 x 65 mm hex bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type