Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Galvanised Steel M 16 Bolt Size 16 X 50 X 38 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106285952 |
|
Reference Number |
36245024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106583944/viewNitPdf_4839444.pdf |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreGalvanised steel bolt size 16 x 75 x 38
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanised steel bolt size 16 x 65 x 38
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvd. steel. m--16 bolt 16 x 65 x 38 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanised steel bolt m- 16 bolt size 16x260x57 mm with nut & lock nut etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size: m 16 x 50 mm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hex head bolt of size m 10 x 50 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM s pipe size 25 x 25,m s pipe size 38 x 38 mm,mild steel pipe size 38 x 38 mm,c channel size 75 x
Read more
Hex head bolt size m 16 x 50 mm grade 10.9 full threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type