Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Galvd. Steel. M 16 Bolt With Nut & Lock Nut
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106555572 |
|
Reference Number |
36241862 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106555572/viewNitPdf_4807626.pdf |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreGalvanised steel m-16 bolt 16x65x38mm with nut & lock nut (16/7nl) etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanised steel bolt m- 16 bolt size 16x260x57 mm with nut & lock nut etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvd. steel. m--16 bolt 16 x 65 x
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanised steel m-16 bolt size 16x50x38mm with nut & lock nut 16/300 length etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvd. steel. m--16 bolt 16 x 65 x 38 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanised steel m-16 bolt with nut & spring washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt with nut (galvd) m20x120
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG.i. nut & bolt with lock nut and galvanised steel bolt,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type