Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Fitting And Testing Of Idmt Relay And El Relay And Other Safety Device Of 3.3 Kv Ocb Switch Make Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited , Sl No 90/8595, 400 A Controlling Switch Of 1.5 Mva Transformer Under Bhowra Power House. Ej Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Fitting And Testing Of Idmt Relay And El Relay And Other Safety Device Of 3.3 Kv Ocb Switch Make Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited , Sl No 90/8595, 400 A Controlling Switch Of 1.5 Mva Transformer Under Bhowra Power House. Ej Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_320501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2024-25/138 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3193 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332231 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing fitting andtesting of idmt relayand el relay and othersafety device of 3.3kvocb switch make bharatheavy electrical limited ,sl no- 90/8595, 400acontrolling switch of1.5mva transformerunder bhowra powerhouse. ej area
Repairing fitting andtesting of idmt relayand el relay and othersafety device of 3.3kvocb switch make bharatheavy electrical limited ,sl no- 90/8595, 400acontrolling switch of1.5mva transformerunder bhowra powerhouse. ej area
Read moreRepairing of 500 ampere ocb switch make cromptonparkinson 550v max volts 660 sl. no. 4934 acontrolling to general line switch of bhowra power house11kv sub station ej area bhowra
Repairing of 500 ampere ocb switch make cromptonparkinson 550v max volts 660 sl. no. 4934 acontrolling to general line switch of bhowra power house11kv sub station ej area bhowra
Read moreRepairing of 400 ampere ocb switch with busbar make gec 550 volt type k3, sl no 30/0503 ctr 300 400/5a controlling to river side pump main switch of bhowra south ej area.
Repairing of 400 ampere ocb switch with busbar make gec 550 volt type k3, sl no 30/0503 ctr 300 400/5a controlling to river side pump main switch of bhowra south ej area.
Read moreRepairing and renovating of 02 nos of controlling switches (a) ece make, 3.3kv, 400a ocb switch used for controlling of 500kva transformer and (b) meditron make, 3.3kv, 400a vcb switch used for controlling of 300kva transformer installed at iwsp, bnk
Repairing and renovating of 02 nos of controlling switches (a) ece make, 3.3kv, 400a ocb switch used for controlling of 500kva transformer and (b) meditron make, 3.3kv, 400a vcb switch used for controlling of 300kva transformer installed at iwsp, bnk
Read moreRepairing of 6.6kv 400a ocb switch make crompton grieves, ctr 200/5a, type emx2, sl. no.- 27894g controlling to 2.5 mva power transformer 6.6kv/3.3kv installed at power house 11kv substation ej area.
Repairing of 6.6kv 400a ocb switch make crompton grieves, ctr 200/5a, type emx2, sl. no.- 27894g controlling to 2.5 mva power transformer 6.6kv/3.3kv installed at power house 11kv substation ej area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 400 amphere ocb switch make southern switch gear 3.3kv sl. no0612/863 controlling of 300kva nagina bazaar under bhowra power house
Repairing and maintenance of 400 amphere ocb switch make southern switch gear 3.3kv sl. no0612/863 controlling of 300kva nagina bazaar under bhowra power house
Read moreRepairing and fitting of safety device electronic relay fitted for 3.3kv 400 amp. ocb switch at bhowra south colliery
Repairing and fitting of safety device electronic relay fitted for 3.3kv 400 amp. ocb switch at bhowra south colliery
Read moreRepairing/ overhauling and ht breaker, ocb, 6.6 kv, 400a(ii)repairing 400a, 6.6kv, vcb switch
A) towards repairing/ overhauling and ht breaker, ocb, 6.6 kv, 400a sl n0.- 5754 make-gec at 4 pit sub-station loyabad colliery under sijua area. (b) for repairing 400a, 6.6kv, vcb switch make- andrew yule sl no.- 2843 at no. 3 sub-station mudidih
Read moreBraker mccb 400a, 415v,motor protection relay,ct,numerical idmt relay with 3 phase over,earth leaka
Read more
Complete repairing of3.3kv ocb ece make, 400a, indoor type, ctr400-300/5a-5a, under bhowra power house.
Complete repairing of3.3kv ocb ece make, 400a, indoor type, ctr400-300/5a-5a, under bhowra power house.
Read moreof your Industry type