Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 500 Ampere Ocb Switch Make Crompton Parkinson 550 V Max Volts 660 Sl. No. 4934 Acontrolling To General Line Switch Of Bhowra Power House11 Kv Sub Station Ej Area Bhowra
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 500 Ampere Ocb Switch Make Crompton Parkinson 550 V Max Volts 660 Sl. No. 4934 Acontrolling To General Line Switch Of Bhowra Power House11 Kv Sub Station Ej Area Bhowra
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_327378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2024-25/216 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 879 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339322 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 400 ampere ocb switch with busbar make gec 550 volt type k3, sl no 30/0503 ctr 300 400/5a controlling to river side pump main switch of bhowra south ej area.
Repairing of 400 ampere ocb switch with busbar make gec 550 volt type k3, sl no 30/0503 ctr 300 400/5a controlling to river side pump main switch of bhowra south ej area.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 400 amp. ocb switch make southern switch gear 550 550v sl. no f 20127 of bhowra north 23.8 incline.
Complete repairing and maintenance of 400 amp. ocb switch make southern switch gear 550 550v sl. no f 20127 of bhowra north 23.8 incline.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 800 amp. 550v gec make for type ocb switch sl no 30 421 of bhowra south colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of 800 amp. 550v gec make for type ocb switch sl no 30 421 of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing one no. 550v 200amps ocb make kirloskar sl no 13980 of bhowra power house.
Complete repairing one no. 550v 200amps ocb make kirloskar sl no 13980 of bhowra power house.
Read moreFor repairing of 2 nos. of lt switch (ocb) 550v
For repairing of 2 nos. of lt switch (ocb) 550v(a) 800amp,(b)400amp at 04 no. substation and 5 no. substation of loyabad colliery, under sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of (a) acb switch 550v, 200amp(b) ocb switch 550v,400amps for mudidih colliery under sijua area
Repairing of (a) acb switch 550v, 200amp(b) ocb switch 550v,400amps for mudidih colliery under sijua area
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make gec 550v ctr 400/300/5a sl. no 314510/12 of riverside bhowra(s) colliery.
Complete repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make gec 550v ctr 400/300/5a sl. no 314510/12 of riverside bhowra(s) colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400amp,550v switch, repairing 600amp ocb switch,and complete repairing/overhauling 1200amp switch lbc
Complete repairing of 400a,550v make-reyroll switch 5 pit substn.lbc (02) repairing and overhauling of 600amps of 600 amps ocb switch easun make 7 nos. substn.lbc(03) complete repairing/overhauling of 1200a,gec make 5 pit substn. loyabad colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of one 400 amps 550v gec make ocb with busbar sl. no 30 1908 of bhowra north colliery.
Complete repairing of one 400 amps 550v gec make ocb with busbar sl. no 30 1908 of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 2 no. of lt switch circuit breakers(i)lt switch ocb gec sl.no30/1491 400amps 440v/550v(ii)ocb gec sl.no.30/1527 400amps 440v/550v asbnc.(2) rep.of two nos. acb switch 400amp 440v sl.no.343 make kilburn (ii)ocb switch 200amp
Repairing/overhauling of 2 no. of lt switch circuit breakers(i)lt switch ocb gec sl.no30/1491 400amps 440v/550v(ii)ocb gec sl.no.30/1527 400amps 440v/550v asbnc.(2) rep.of two nos. acb switch 400amp 440v sl.no.343 make kilburn (ii)ocb switch 200a
Read moreof your Industry type