Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Maintenance Of 400 Amp. Ocb Switch Make Southern Switch Gear 550 550 V Sl. No F 20127 Of Bhowra North 23.8 Incline.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Maintenance Of 400 Amp. Ocb Switch Make Southern Switch Gear 550 550 V Sl. No F 20127 Of Bhowra North 23.8 Incline.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_295509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2023-24/217 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 511 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of one 400 amps 550v gec make ocb with busbar sl. no 30 1908 of bhowra north colliery.
Complete repairing of one 400 amps 550v gec make ocb with busbar sl. no 30 1908 of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make gec 550v ctr 400/300/5a sl. no 314510/12 of riverside bhowra(s) colliery.
Complete repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make gec 550v ctr 400/300/5a sl. no 314510/12 of riverside bhowra(s) colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make- southern switchgear, 3.3kv ctr 400/300/5a, sl no f/20270 of wtp bhowra (south) coliery under eja
Repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make- southern switchgear, 3.3kv ctr 400/300/5a, sl no f/20270 of wtp bhowra (south) coliery under eja
Read moreRepairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make- southern switchgear, 3.3kv ctr 400/300/5a, sl no f/20270 of wtp bhowra (south) coliery under eja
Repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make- southern switchgear, 3.3kv ctr 400/300/5a, sl no f/20270 of wtp bhowra (south) coliery under eja
Read moreWithdrawl of vishwa haulage 150hp from 23.8 incline mine bhowra north for gainful utilization of machine by company.
Withdrawl of vishwa haulage 150hp from 23.8 incline mine bhowra north for gainful utilization of machine by company.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 400 amphere ocb switch make southern switch gear 3.3kv sl. no0612/863 controlling of 300kva nagina bazaar under bhowra power house
Repairing and maintenance of 400 amphere ocb switch make southern switch gear 3.3kv sl. no0612/863 controlling of 300kva nagina bazaar under bhowra power house
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 400 amp. ocb switch make gec sl. no- 3/7907 of 29/30 no. of bhowra north colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of 400 amp. ocb switch make gec sl. no- 3/7907 of 29/30 no. of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing rewinding of 400 amps 550v reyroll england make ocb switch of bankola colliery.
Complete repairing rewinding of 400 amps 550v reyroll england make ocb switch of bankola colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 500 ampere ocb switch make cromptonparkinson 550v max volts 660 sl. no. 4934 acontrolling to general line switch of bhowra power house11kv sub station ej area bhowra
Repairing of 500 ampere ocb switch make cromptonparkinson 550v max volts 660 sl. no. 4934 acontrolling to general line switch of bhowra power house11kv sub station ej area bhowra
Read moreFor repairing of lt switch (ocb) 440v, 400 amp (ii)repairing of sd-15, 200 amp, 550v switch
For repairing of lt switch (ocb) 440v, 400 amp of 7/8 sub-station, tetulmari colliery under sijua area. (b) for repairing of sd-15, 200 amp, 550v switch for tetulamari colliery under sijua area
Read moreof your Industry type