Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 400 Amphere Ocb Switch Make Southern Switch Gear 3.3 Kv Sl. No0612/863 Controlling Of 300 Kva Nagina Bazaar Under Bhowra Power House
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 400 Amphere Ocb Switch Make Southern Switch Gear 3.3 Kv Sl. No0612/863 Controlling Of 300 Kva Nagina Bazaar Under Bhowra Power House
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_343065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2025-26/76 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355614 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and maintenance of 400 amp. ocb switch make southern switch gear 550 550v sl. no f 20127 of bhowra north 23.8 incline.
Complete repairing and maintenance of 400 amp. ocb switch make southern switch gear 550 550v sl. no f 20127 of bhowra north 23.8 incline.
Read moreRepairing and renovating of 02 nos of controlling switches (a) ece make, 3.3kv, 400a ocb switch used for controlling of 500kva transformer and (b) meditron make, 3.3kv, 400a vcb switch used for controlling of 300kva transformer installed at iwsp, bnk
Repairing and renovating of 02 nos of controlling switches (a) ece make, 3.3kv, 400a ocb switch used for controlling of 500kva transformer and (b) meditron make, 3.3kv, 400a vcb switch used for controlling of 300kva transformer installed at iwsp, bnk
Read moreRepairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make crompton parkinson 3300 volt ctr 300 5a controlling to 3300 volt busbar charging of bhowra power house
Repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make crompton parkinson 3300 volt ctr 300 5a controlling to 3300 volt busbar charging of bhowra power house
Read moreRepairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make- southern switchgear, 3.3kv ctr 400/300/5a, sl no f/20270 of wtp bhowra (south) coliery under eja
Repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make- southern switchgear, 3.3kv ctr 400/300/5a, sl no f/20270 of wtp bhowra (south) coliery under eja
Read moreRepairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make- southern switchgear, 3.3kv ctr 400/300/5a, sl no f/20270 of wtp bhowra (south) coliery under eja
Repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make- southern switchgear, 3.3kv ctr 400/300/5a, sl no f/20270 of wtp bhowra (south) coliery under eja
Read more.3 kv 400amp switch gear ocb southern make for rajapur bastacolla area
.3 kv 400amp switch gear ocb southern make for rajapur bastacolla area
Read moreRepairing of reroll england make ocb, 200a, 3.3kv switch gear main for controlling of 150kva and 300kva 3.3kv /440v lighting transformer at officer colony, babu dangal sub-station (nlocp).
Repairing of reroll england make ocb, 200a, 3.3kv switch gear main for controlling of 150kva and 300kva 3.3kv /440v lighting transformer at officer colony, babu dangal sub-station (nlocp).
Read moreRepairing of 400 ampere ocb switch with busbar make gec 550 volt type k3, sl no 30/0503 ctr 300 400/5a controlling to river side pump main switch of bhowra south ej area.
Repairing of 400 ampere ocb switch with busbar make gec 550 volt type k3, sl no 30/0503 ctr 300 400/5a controlling to river side pump main switch of bhowra south ej area.
Read moreRepairing of 500 ampere ocb switch make cromptonparkinson 550v max volts 660 sl. no. 4934 acontrolling to general line switch of bhowra power house11kv sub station ej area bhowra
Repairing of 500 ampere ocb switch make cromptonparkinson 550v max volts 660 sl. no. 4934 acontrolling to general line switch of bhowra power house11kv sub station ej area bhowra
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amp.gec make ocb switch type k3, 440v of bhowra power house under e.j area
Complete repairing of 400 amp.gec make ocb switch type k3, 440v of bhowra power house under e.j area
Read moreof your Industry type