Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Fitting Of Safety Device Electronic Relay Fitted For 3.3 Kv 400 Amp. Ocb Switch At Bhowra South Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing And Fitting Of Safety Device Electronic Relay Fitted For 3.3 Kv 400 Amp. Ocb Switch At Bhowra South Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_298365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2023-24/256 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=309054 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and fitting of safety device electronic relay fitted for 3.3kv and 400amp ocb switch at bhowra south colliery for two no of switch.
Repairing and fitting of safety device electronic relay fitted for 3.3kv and 400amp ocb switch at bhowra south colliery for two no of switch.
Read moreRepairing and fitting of safety device electronic relay,p.t. fitted for 11kv, 400amps ocb switch
Repairing and fitting of safety device electronic relay,p.t. fitted for 11kv, 400amps ocb switch for compliance of violation given by dgms at 4a patch substation bhowra south colliery.
Read moreProviding and fitting of safety device relay fitted for 3.3 kv 400 amp. ocb switch two nos. at bhowra north ug mines under eja
Providing and fitting of safety device relay fitted for 3.3 kv 400 amp. ocb switch two nos. at bhowra north ug mines under eja
Read moreSupply and fitting of potential transformer 3.3kv 110v for biecco make ocb of bhowra south colliery.
Supply and fitting of potential transformer 3.3kv 110v for biecco make ocb of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of negative sequence relay in 3.3kv 400 amp. ocb make bicco sl no 116 1952 of 4a patch substation of bhowra south colliery.
Installation and commissioning of negative sequence relay in 3.3kv 400 amp. ocb make bicco sl no 116 1952 of 4a patch substation of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreRepairing, providing and fitting of safety device electronic relay fitted for 11kv and 6.6 kv 1250amp mocb switch at bhowra power house for two nos. of switch.
Repairing, providing and fitting of safety device electronic relay fitted for 11kv and 6.6 kv 1250amp mocb switch at bhowra power house for two nos. of switch.
Read moreComplete repairing of 3.3 kv 3 phase 400 amps ocb of gec make sl no bh(s)/ocb/15 of bhowra south colliery
Complete repairing of 3.3 kv 3 phase 400 amps ocb of gec make sl no bh(s)/ocb/15 of bhowra south colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of one 400 amps, 3.3 kv gec make ocb with bus bar of bhowra north colliery.
Complete repairing of one 400 amps, 3.3 kv gec make ocb with bus bar of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreRepairing fitting and testing of idmt relay and el relay and other safety device of 3.3kv ocb switch make bharat heavy electrical limited , sl no 90/8595, 400a controlling switch of 1.5mva transformer under bhowra power house. ej area
Repairing fitting and testing of idmt relay and el relay and other safety device of 3.3kv ocb switch make bharat heavy electrical limited , sl no 90/8595, 400a controlling switch of 1.5mva transformer under bhowra power house. ej area
Read moreProviding and fitting of safety device relay pt fitted for 6.6kv nflp ocb ece make 800a indoor type ctr 1005a, sl. no c 2 at cocp substation under asp patherdih colliery.
Providing and fitting of safety device relay pt fitted for 6.6kv nflp ocb ece make 800a indoor type ctr 1005a, sl. no c 2 at cocp substation under asp patherdih colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type