Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Fitting Andtesting Of Idmt Relayand El Relay And Othersafety Device Of 3.3 Kvocb Switch Make Bharatheavy Electrical Limited ,Sl No 90/8595, 400 Acontrolling Switch Of1.5 Mva Transformerunder Bhowra Power House. Ej Area
Description
Repairing Fitting Andtesting Of Idmt Relayand El Relay And Othersafety Device Of 3.3 Kvocb Switch Make Bharatheavy Electrical Limited ,Sl No 90/8595, 400 Acontrolling Switch Of1.5 Mva Transformerunder Bhowra Power House. Ej Area
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BCCL_322269_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2024-25/174
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3193
Tender Value -
Place E. J. Area, Bhowra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334050

Start Date November 29, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 02/12/2024

Expired 642 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.